Wildcats
(Magma)

Dragons

Drakes

Wyverns

Lions

Panthers

Tigers

Jaguars

Lynx

Wildcats (Magma)

Lions

Panthers

Tigers

Jaguars

Lynx

Lions | Eastern Conference

Lions | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-8 (1-4) | T-4th in East

Roster

Yokes

1920 MMR

JustSwanky

1902 MMR

blzvyhrs

1768 MMR

Magma

1706 MMR

Total MMR: 7296
Cap Room: 200

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thReapers (3-1 Loss)
January 20thBananas (3-1 Loss)
January 25thInferno (FF Loss)
January 27thDragons (FF Win)
February 1stGravity (3-1 Loss)
February 3rdGrandmasters (3-1 Win)
February 8thVenganza (3-1 Loss)
February 10thPinnacle (3-1 Win)
February 15thDisillusion (3-1 Loss)
February 17thPinnacle (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndGravity (3-2 Loss)
February 24thVenganza (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thReapers
(3-1 Loss)
January 20thBananas
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thInferno
(FF Loss)
January 27thDragons
(FF Win)
February 1stGravity
(3-1 Loss)
February 3rdGrandmasters
(3-1 Win)
February 8thVenganza
(3-1 Loss)
February 10thPinnacle
(3-1 Win)
February 15thDisillusion
(3-1)
February 17thPinnacle
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndGravity
(3-2 Loss)
February 24thVenganza
(3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stInferno
March 3rdDisillusion
March 8thDragons
March 13th (SNRL)Grandmasters - 9:30 PM EST
March 15thReapers
March 17thBananas
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stInferno
March 3rdDisillusion
March 8thDragons
March 13th
(SNRL)
Grandmasters
9:30 PM EST
March 15thReapers
March 17thBananas
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Panthers | Eastern Conference

Panthers | Eastern Conference

Record: 3-9 (1-4) | 5th in East

Roster

captain-star

Coop

1579 MMR

Mayo

1669 MMR

Mylezz8374

1663 MMR

Kajunmiller

1550 MMR

Total MMR: 6461
Cap Room: 8

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 20thPineapples (3-0 Loss)
January 23rd (SNRL)Gravelords (3-1 Loss)
January 25thBlaze (3-0 Loss)
January 27thHydra (3-1 Loss)
February 1stLightspeed (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdKings (3-0 Win)
February 8thVortex (3-2 Loss)
February 10thArrival (3-0 Win)
February 15thDistortion (3-2 Win)
February 17thArrival (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndLightspeed (3-2 Loss)
February 24thVortex (3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 20thPineapples
(3-0 Loss)
January 23rd
(SNRL)
Gravelords
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thBlaze
(3-0 Loss)
January 27thHydra
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stLightspeed
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdKings
(3-0 Win)
February 8thVortex
(3-2 Loss)
February 10thArrival
(3-0 Win)
February 15thDistortion
(3-2 Win)
February 17thArrival
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndLightspeed
(3-2 Loss)
February 24thVortex
(3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stBlaze
March 3rdDistortion
March 8thHydra
March 10thKings
March 15thGravelords
March 17thPineapples
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stBlaze
March 3rdDistortion
March 8thHydra
March 10thKings
March 15thGravelords
March 17thPineapples
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Tigers | Eastern Conference

Tigers | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-8 (1-4) | T-4th in East

Roster

Rio416

1473 MMR

TheVRreaper

1416 MMR

Just a God

1386 MMR

Total MMR: 4275
Cap Room: 1590

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thWraiths (3-2 Loss)
January 20thPapayas (3-1 Loss)
January 25thFlame (3-0 Loss)
January 27thDrakes (3-1 Win)
February 1stMotion (3-0 Loss)
February 3rdBishops (3-0 Loss)
February 8thVenom (3-2 Loss)
February 10thAscension (3-1 Loss)
February 15thDissolved (3-0 Win)
February 17thAscension (3-2 Win)
February 22ndMotion (3-0 Loss)
February 24thVenom (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thWraiths
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thPapayas
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thFlame
(3-0 Loss)
January 27thDrakes
(3-1 Win)
February 1stMotion
(3-0 Loss)
February 3rdBishops
(3-0 Loss)
February 8thVenom
(3-2 Loss)
February 10thAscension
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thDissolved
(3-0 Win)
February 17thAscension
(3-2 Win)
February 22ndMotion
(3-0 Loss)
February 24thVenom
(3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stFlame
March 3rdDissolved
March 8thDrakes
March 10thBishops
March 15thWraiths
March 20th (SNRL)Papayas - 8:00 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stFlame
March 3rdDissolved
March 8thDrakes
March 10thBishops
March 15thWraiths
March 20th
(SNRL)
Papayas
8:00 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Jaguars | Eastern Conference

Jaguars | Eastern Conference -

Record: 1-11 (0-5) | 5th in East

Roster

captain-star

Drizzerd

1305 MMR

Noodles

1244 MMR

Etown

1228 MMR

Qx Rain

1206 MMR

Total MMR: 4983
Cap Room: 164

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thBanshees (3-2 Loss)
January 20thMelons (3-2 Loss)
January 25thEmber (3-1 Loss)
January 27thWyverns (FF Loss)
February 1stVelocity (3-1 Loss)
February 6th (SNRL)Rooks (3-1 Win)
February 8thVipers (3-0 Loss)
February 10thOrigin (3-2 Loss
February 15thFaded (3-2 Loss)
February 17thOrigin
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndVelocity (3-1 Loss)
February 24thVipers (3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thBanshees
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thMelons
(3-2 Loss)
January 25thEmber
(3-1 Loss)
January 27thWyverns
(FF Loss)
February 1stVelocity
(3-1 Loss)
February 6th
(SNRL)
Rooks
9:30 PM EST
February 8thVipers
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thOrigin
(3-2 Loss)
February 15thFaded
(3-2 Loss)
February 17thOrigin
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndVelocity
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thVipers
(3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stEmber
March 3rdFaded
March 8thWyverns
March 10thRooks
March 15thBanshees
March 17thMelons
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stEmber
March 3rdFaded
March 8thWyverns
March 10thRooks
March 15thBanshees
March 17thMelons
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Lynx | Eastern Conference

Lynx | Eastern Conference

Record: 3-9 (1-4) | 4th in East

Roster

captain-star

ItsLIL nyquil78

939 MMR

DasCam_

1198 MMR

Getsumdis

1101 MMR

M_Y_T_H_

1061 MMR

Total MMR: 4299
Cap Room: 46

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thWisps (3-0 Loss)
January 20thKiwis (3-1 Loss)
January 25thIgnite (3-1 Loss)
January 30th (SNRL)Whelps (3-1 Loss)
February 1stAcceleration (3-1 Loss)
February 3rdPawns (3-0 Loss)
February 8thVikings (3-2 Win)
February 10thGenesis (3-1 Loss)
February 15thDiffusion (FF Loss)
February 17thGenesis (3-0 Win)
February 22ndAcceleration (3-0 Loss)
February 24thVikings (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thWisps
(3-0 Loss)
January 20thKiwis
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thIgnite
(3-1 Loss)
January 30th
(SNRL)
Whelps
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stAcceleration
(3-1 Loss)
February 3rdPawns
(3-0 Loss)
February 8thVikings
(3-2 Win)
February 10thGenesis
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thDiffusion
(FF Loss)
February 17thGenesis
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndAcceleration
(3-0 Loss)
February 24thVikings
(3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stIgnite
March 3rdDiffusion
March 8thWhelps
March 10thPawns
March 15thWisps
March 17thKiwis
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stIgnite
March 3rdDiffusion
March 8thWhelps
March 10thPawns
March 15thWisps
March 17thKiwis
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary