Graveyard Shift (Bagels)

Dragons

Drakes

Wyverns

Reapers

Gravelords

Wraiths

Banshees

Wisps

Graveyard Shift (Bagels)

Reapers

Gravelords

Wraiths

Banshees

Wisps

Reapers | Eastern Conference

Reapers | Eastern Conference

Record: 10-8 (3-5) | 3rd in East

Roster

captain-star

COOKING BAGELS

1871 MMR

Four

2000 MMR

Snaq

1920 MMR

bravo

1705 MMR

Total MMR: 7496
Cap Room: 0

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thLions (3-1 Win)
January 20thInferno (3-1 Loss)
January 25thDragons (FF Loss)
January 27thPinnacle (3-1 Loss)
February 1stBananas (3-0 Loss)
February 3rdGravity (3-0 Loss)
February 8thDisillusion (3-0 Win)
February 10thGrandmasters (3-0 Win)
February 15thVenganza (3-1 Win)
February 17thGrandmasters (3-1 Win)
February 22ndBananas (3-1 Loss)
February 24thDisillusion (3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thLions
(3-1 Win)
January 20thInferno
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thDragons
(FF Loss)
January 27thPinnacle
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stBananas
(3-0 Loss)
February 3rdGravity
(3-0 Loss)
February 8thDisillusion
(3-0 Win)
February 10thGrandmasters
(3-0 Win)
February 15thVenganza
(3-1 Win)
February 17thGrandmasters
(3-1 Win)
February 22ndBananas
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thDisillusion
(3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stDragons (3-0 Win)
March 6th (SNRL)Venganza (3-1 Win)
March 8thPinnacle (3-2 Loss)
March 10thGravity (3-1 Win)
March 15thLions (3-2 Win)
March 17thInferno (3-0 Win)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
Pinnacle
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stDragons
(3-0 Win)
March 6th
(SNRL)
Venganza
(3-1 Win)
March 8thPinnacle
(3-2 Loss)
March 10thGravity
(3-1 Win)
March 15thLions
(3-2 Win)
March 17thInferno
(3-0 Win)
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
Pinnacle
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Gravelords | Eastern Conference

Gravelords | Eastern Conference

Record: 10-8 (4-4) | 2nd in East

Roster

captain-star

Caiyo

1669 MMR

zap.

1636 MMR

Steelliron

1608 MMR

reverxt

1544 MMR

Total MMR: 6457
Cap Room: 12

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 20thBlaze (3-0 Win)
January 23rd (SNRL)Panthers (3-1 Win)
January 25thHydra (3-2 Loss)
January 27thArrival (3-0 Win)
February 1stPineapples (3-1 Loss)
February 3rdLightspeed (3-2 Win)
February 8thDistortion (3-1 Win)
February 10thKings (3-2 Win)
February 15thVortex (3-2 Win)
February 17thKings (3-1 Win)
February 22ndPineapples (3-1 Loss)
February 24thDistortion (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 20thBlaze
(3-0 Win)
January 23rd
(SNRL)
Panthers
(3-1 Win)
January 25thHydra
(3-2 Loss)
January 27thArrival
(3-0 Win)
February 1stPineapples
(3-1 Loss)
February 3rdLightspeed
(3-2 Win)
February 8thDistortion
(3-1 Win)
February 10thKings
(3-2 Win)
February 15thVortex
(3-2 Win)
February 17thKings
(3-1 Win)
February 22ndPineapples
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thDistortion
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stHydra (3-0 Loss)
March 3rdVortex (3-2 Loss)
March 8thArrival (3-2 Loss)
March 10thLightspeed (FF Loss)
March 15thPanthers (3-0 Win)
March 17thBlaze (3-0 Loss)
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
Dragons
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stHydra
(3-0 Loss)
March 3rdVortex
(3-2 Loss)
March 8thArrival
(3-2 Loss)
March 10thLightspeed
(FF Loss)
March 15thPanthers
(3-0 Win)
March 17thBlaze
(3-0 Loss)
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
Dragons
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Wraiths | Eastern Conference

Wraiths | Eastern Conference

Record: 11-7 (4-4) | 3rd in East

Roster

captain-star

casebeast!

1492 MMR

QUANDO

1524 MMR

Aireeso

1408 MMR

Total MMR: 4424
Cap Room: 1441

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thTigers (3-2 Win)
January 20thFlame (3-1 Win)
January 25thDrakes (3-1 Win)
January 27thAscension (3-1 Win)
February 1stPapayas (3-2 Win)
February 3rdMotion (3-2 Win)
February 8thDissolved (3-2 Loss)
February 10thBishops (FF Loss)
February 15thVenom (3-2 Win)
February 20th (SNRL)Bishops (3-2 Win)
February 22ndPapayas (3-1 Win)
February 24thDissolved (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thTigers
(3-2 Win)
January 20thFlame
(3-1 Win)
January 25thDrakes
(3-1 Win)
January 27thAscension
(3-1 Win)
February 1stPapayas
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdMotion
(3-2 Win)
February 8thDissolved
(3-2 Loss)
February 10thBishops
(FF Loss)
February 15thVenom
(3-2 Win)
February 20th
(SNRL)
Bishops
(3-2 Win)
February 22ndPapayas
(3-1 Win)
February 24thDissolved
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stDrakes (3-2 Loss)
March 3rdVenom (3-1 Win)
March 8thAscension (3-1 Loss)
March 10thMotion (3-0 Loss)
March 15thTigers (FF Loss)
March 17thFlame (3-2 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
Flame
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stDrakes
(3-2 Loss)
March 3rdVenom
(3-1 Win)
March 8thAscension
(3-1 Loss)
March 10thMotion
(3-0 Loss)
March 15thTigers
(FF Loss)
March 17thFlame
(3-2 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
Flame
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Banshees | Eastern Conference

Banshees | Eastern Conference

Record: 12-6 (4-4) | 2nd in East

Roster

captain-star

chillinbeast!

1302 MMR

Yng Ruby

1353 MMR

FlyinHi

1252 MMR

TTV_DEATHTRAP_

1234 MMR

Total MMR: 5141
Cap Room: 6

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thJaguars (3-2 Win)
January 20thEmber (3-2 Win)
January 25thWyverns (3-2 Win)
January 30th (SNRL)Origin (3-1 Loss)
February 1stMelons (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdVelocity (3-2 Win)
February 8thFaded (3-0 Win)
February 10thRooks (3-2 Win)
February 15thVipers (3-2 Win)
February 17thRooks (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndMelons (3-0 Win)
February 24thFaded (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thJaguars
(3-2 Win)
January 20thEmber
(3-2 Win)
January 25thWyverns
(3-2 Win)
January 30th
(SNRL)
Origin
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stMelons
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdVelocity
(3-2 Win)
February 8thFaded
(3-0 Win)
February 10thRooks
(3-2 Win)
February 15thVipers
(3-2 Win)
February 17thRooks
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndMelons
(3-0 Win)
February 24thFaded
(3-0 WIn)
DateOpponent
March 1stWyverns (3-0 Win)
March 3rdVipers (3-0 Loss)
March 8thOrigin (3-0 Loss)
March 10thVelocity (3-2 Win)
March 15thJaguars (3-1 Win)
March 17thEmber (3-0 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
Melons
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stWyverns
(3-0 Win)
March 3rdVipers (3-0 Loss)
March 8thOrigin
(3-0 Loss)
March 10thVelocity
(3-2 Win)
March 15thJaguars
(3-1 Win)
March 17thEmber
(3-0 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
Melons
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Wisps | Eastern Conference

Wisps | Eastern Conference

Record: 10-8 (6-2) | 2nd in East

Roster

captain-star

Rodey

1155 MMR

Wuor

1177 MMR

Notcharlie_boi33

1005 MMR

Total MMR: 3337
Cap Room: 1008

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thLynx (3-0 Win)
January 20thIgnite (3-1 Win)
January 25thWhelps (FF Loss)
January 27thGenesis (3-2 Win)
February 1stKiwis (3-2 Win)
February 3rdAcceleration (3-0 Win)
February 10thPawns (3-2 Win)
February 13th (SNRL)Diffusion (3-0 Loss)
February 15thVikings (3-1 Win)
February 17thPawns (3-1 Win)
February 22ndKiwis (3-2 Loss)
February 24thDiffusion (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thLynx
(3-0 Win)
January 20thIgnite
(3-1 Win)
January 25thWhelps
(FF Loss)
January 27thGenesis
(3-2 Win)
February 1stKiwis
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdAcceleration
(3-0 Win)
February 10thPawns
(3-2 Win)
February 13th
(SNRL)
Diffusion
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thVikings
(3-1 Win)
February 17thPawns
(3-1 Win)
February 22ndKiwis
(3-2 Loss)
February 24thDiffusion
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stWhelps (3-1 Loss)
March 3rdVikings (3-2 Loss)
March 8thGenesis (3-2 Win)
March 10thAcceleration (FF Loss)
March 15thLynx (3-2 Loss)
March 17thIgnite (FF Win)
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
Genesis
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stWhelps
(3-1 Loss)
March 3rdVikings
(3-2 Loss)
March 8thGenesis
(3-2 Loss)
March 10thAcceleration
(FF Loss)
March 15thLynx
(3-2 Loss)
March 17thIgnite
(FF Win)
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
Genesis
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary