Firestorm (SkyNewbie)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Inferno

Blaze

Flame

Flame

Ignite

Firestorm (SkyNewbie)

Inferno

Blaze

Flame

Ember

Ignite

Inferno | Eastern Conference

Inferno | Eastern Conference

Record: 8-4 (4-1) | 2nd in East

Roster

captain-star

Arrow

1836 MMR

Wein_22

2000 MMR

Ls

1958 MMR

Ark.

1701 MMR

Total MMR: 7495
Cap Room: 1

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thGrandmasters (3-2 Loss)
January 20thReapers (3-1 Win)
January 25thLions (FF Win)
January 27thGravity (3-1 Loss)
February 1stVenganza (3-0 Loss)
February 3rdPinnacle (3-0 Loss)
February 8thBananas (3-1 Win)
February 10thDisillusion (3-1 Win)
February 15thDragons (3-1 Win)
February 20th (SNRL)Disillusion (3-1 Win)
February 22ndVenganza (3-2 Win)
February 24thBananas (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thGrandmasters
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thReapers
(3-1 Win)
January 25thLions
(FF Win)
January 27thGravity
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stVenganza
(3-0 Loss)
February 3rdPinnacle
(3-0 Loss)
February 8thBananas
(3-1 Win)
February 10thDisillusion
(3-1 Win)
February 15thDragons
(3-1 Win)
February 20th
(SNRL)
Disillusion
(3-1 Win)
February 22ndVenganza
(3-2 Win)
February 24thBananas
(3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stLions
March 3rdDragons
March 8thGravity
March 10thPinnacle
March 15thGrandmasters
March 17thReapers
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stLions
March 3rdDragons
March 8thGravity
March 10thPinnacle
March 15thGrandmasters
March 17thReapers
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Blaze | Eastern Conference

Blaze | Eastern Conference

Record: 6-6 (3-2) | T-3rd in East

Roster

captain-star

Chaxz

1542 MMR

MunsonCrazyMan

1639 MMR

Chain

1627 MMR

boost.

1544 MMR

Total MMR: 6352
Cap Room: 117

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thKings (3-2 Loss)
January 20thGravelords (3-0 Loss)
January 25thPanthers (3-0 Win)
January 27thLightspeed (3-0 Loss)
February 1stVortex (3-1 Loss)
February 3rdArrival (3-1 Win)
February 8thPineapples (3-2 Loss)
February 10thDistortion (3-0 Win)
February 15thHydra (3-0 Loss)
February 17thDistortion (3-0 Win)
February 22ndVortex (3-1 Win)
February 24thPineapples (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thKings
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thGravelords
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thPanthers
(3-0 Win)
January 27thLightspeed
(3-0 Loss)
February 1stVortex
(3-1 Loss)
February 3rdArrival
(3-1 Win)
February 8thPineapples
(3-2 Loss)
February 10thDistortion
(3-0 Win)
February 15thHydra
(3-0 Loss)
February 17thDistortion
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndVortex
(3-1 Win)
February 24thPineapples
(3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stPanthers
March 3rdHydra
March 8thLightspeed
March 13th (SNRL)Arrival - 8:45 PM EST
March 15thKings
March 17thGravelords
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stPanthers
March 3rdHydra
March 8thLightspeed
March 13th
(SNRL)
Arrival
8:45 PM EST
March 15thKings
March 17thGravelords
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Flame | Eastern Conference

Flame | Eastern Conference

Record: 9-3 (4-1) | T-2nd in East

Roster

captain-star

Flip

1487 MMR

Tyrant

1523 MMR

Citations

1443 MMR

Argee808

1374 MMR

Total MMR: 5827
Cap Room: 38

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thBishops (3-2 Win)
January 20thWraiths (3-1 Loss)
January 25thTigers (3-0 Win)
January 27thMotion (3-1 Loss)
February 1stVenom (3-2 Win)
February 6th (SNRL)Ascension (3-2 Win)
February 8thPapayas (3-1 Win)
February 10thDissolved (3-0 Win)
February 15thDrakes (3-2 Loss)
February 17thDissolved (3-1 Win)
February 22ndVenom (3-1 Win)
February 24thPapayas (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thBishops
(3-2 Win)
January 20thWraiths
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thTigers
(3-0 Win)
January 27thMotion
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stVenom
(3-2 Win)
February 6th
(SNRL)
Ascension
(3-2 Win)
February 8thPapayas
(3-1 Win)
February 10thDissolved
(3-0 Win)
February 15thDrakes
(3-2 Loss)
February 17thDissolved
(3-1 Win)
February 22ndVenom (3-1 Win)
February 24thPapayas (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stTigers
March 3rdDrakes
March 8thMotion
March 10thAscension
March 15thBishops
March 17thWraiths
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stTigers
March 3rdDrakes
March 8thMotion
March 10thAscension
March 15thBishops
March 17thWraiths
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Ember | Eastern Conference

Ember | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-8 (2-3) | 4th in East

Roster

captain-star

CIRE

1314 MMR

Blizzy

1310 MMR

Revenge

1259 MMR

WRYD Step Bro

1200 MMR

Total MMR: 5083
Cap Room: 64

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thRooks (3-0 Win)
January 20thBanshees (3-2 Loss)
January 25thJaguars (3-1 Win)
January 27thVelocity (3-1 Loss)
February 1stVipers (3-1 Loss)
February 3rdOrigin (3-0 Loss)
February 8thMelons (FF Loss)
February 10thFaded (FF Loss)
February 15thWyverns (FF Loss)
February 17thFaded (3-2 Win)
February 22ndVipers (3-1 Loss)
February 24thMelons (3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thRooks
(3-0 Win)
January 20thBanshees
(3-2 Loss)
January 25thJaguars
(3-1 Win)
January 27thVelocity
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stVipers
(3-1 Loss)
February 3rdOrigin
(3-0 Loss)
February 8thMelons
(FF Loss)
February 10thFaded
(FF Loss)
February 15thWyverns
(FF Loss)
February 17thFaded
(3-2 Win)
February 22ndVipers
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thMelons
(3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stJaguars
March 6th (SNRL)Wyverns - 8:00 PM EST
March 8thVelocity
March 10thOrigin
March 15thRooks
March 17thBanshees
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stJaguars
March 6th
(SNRL)
Wyverns
8:00 PM EST
March 8thVelocity
March 10thOrigin
March 15thRooks
March 17thBanshees
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Ignite | Eastern Conference

Ignite | Eastern Conference

Record: 1-11 (1-4) | T-4th in East

Roster

captain-star

skYNEWBIE

1124 MMR

Psykonautic

1196 MMR

KingPandaOVO

1082 MMR

Total MMR: 3402
Cap Room: 943

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thPawns (3-0 Loss)
January 20thWisps (3-1 Loss)
January 25thLynx (3-1 Win)
January 27thAcceleration (3-1 Loss)
February 1stVikings (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdGenesis (3-2 Loss)
February 8thKiwis (3-0 Loss)
February 10thDiffusion (3-1 Loss)
February 15thWhelps (3-0 Loss)
February 17thDiffusion (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndVikings (3-2 Loss)
February 24thKiwis (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thPawns
(3-0 Loss)
January 20thWisps
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thLynx
(3-1 Win)
January 27thAcceleration
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stVikings
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdGenesis
(3-2 Loss)
February 8thKiwis
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thDiffusion
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thWhelps
(3-0 Loss)
February 17thDiffusion
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndVikings
(3-2 Loss)
February 24thKiwis
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stLynx
March 3rdWhelps
March 8thAcceleration
March 10thGenesis
March 17thWisps
March 20th (SNRL)Pawns - 8:00 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stLynx
March 3rdWhelps
March 8thAcceleration
March 10thGenesis
March 17thWisps
March 20th
(SNRL)
Pawns
8:00 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary