Dissemination (Kn2828)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Disillusion

Distortion

Dissolved

Faded

Diffusion

Dissemination (Kn2828)

Disillusion

Distortion

Dissolved

Faded

Diffusion

Disillusion | Western Conference

Disillusion | Western Conference

Record: 2-16 (0-8) | 5th in West

Roster

captain-star

Mister Butters

2000 MMR

Laser

1913 MMR

Infinite

1805 MMR

drangolino

1762 MMR

Total MMR: 7480
Cap Room: 16

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVenganza (3-2 Loss)
January 20thDragons (3-2 Loss)
January 25thGravity (3-1 Loss)
January 27thGrandmasters (3-2 Loss)
February 1stPinnacle (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdBananas (3-1 Loss)
February 8thReapers (3-0 Loss)
February 10thInferno (3-1 Loss)
February 15thLions (3-1 Win)
February 20th (SNRL)Inferno (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndPinnacle (3-2 Loss)
February 24thReapers (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thVenganza
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thDragons
(3-2 Loss)
January 25thGravity
(3-1 Loss)
January 27thGrandmasters
(3-2 Loss)
February 1stPinnacle
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdBananas
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thReapers
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thInferno
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thLions
(3-1 Win)
February 20th
(SNRL)
Inferno
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndPinnacle
(3-2 Loss)
February 24thReapers
(3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stGravity (3-1 Loss)
March 3rdLions (3-0 Loss)
March 8thGrandmasters (3-0 Loss)
March 10thBananas (FF Loss)
March 15thVenganza (FF Loss)
March 17thDragons (FF Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thN/A
March 27th (SNRL)N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd (SNRL)N/A
DateOpponent
March 1stGravity
(3-1 Loss)
March 3rdLions
(3-0 Loss)
March 8thGrandmasters
(3-0 Loss)
March 10thBananas
(FF Loss)
March 15thVenganza
(FF Loss)
March 17thDragons
(FF Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thN/A
March 27th
(SNRL)
N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd
(SNRL)
N/A

*If necessary

Distortion | Western Conference

Distortion | Western Conference

Record: 3-14 (3-5) | 4th in West

Roster

captain-star

Rox

1685 MMR

Eternal Willie

1602 MMR

iQ Rage3790

1570 MMR

Craig!

1538 MMR

Total MMR: 6395
Cap Room: 74

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVortex (3-1 Loss)
January 20thHydra (3-0 Loss)
January 25thLightspeed (3-1 Loss)
January 30th (SNRL)Kings (3-0 Win)
February 1stArrival (3-1 Loss)
February 3rdPineapples (3-1 Loss)
February 8thGravelords (3-1 Loss)
February 10thBlaze (3-0 Loss)
February 15thPanthers (3-2 Loss)
February 17thBlaze (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndArrival (3-0 Loss)
February 24thGravelords (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thVortex
(3-1 Loss)
January 20thHydra
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thLightspeed
(3-1 Loss)
January 30th
(SNRL)
Kings
(3-0 Win)
February 1stArrival
(3-1 Loss)
February 3rdPineapples
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thGravelords
(3-1 Loss)
February 10thBlaze
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thPanthers
(3-2 Loss)
February 17thBlaze
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndArrival
(3-0 Loss)
February 24thGravelords
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stLightspeed (3-1 Win)
March 3rdPanthers (3-0 Loss)
March 8thKings (3-1 Win)
March 10thPineapples (3-1 Loss)
March 15thVortex (3-0 Loss)
March 17thHydra (3-1 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thN/A
March 27th (SNRL)N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd (SNRL)N/A
DateOpponent
March 1stLightspeed
(3-1 Win)
March 3rdPanthers
(3-0 Loss)
March 8thKings
(3-1 Win)
March 10thPineapples
(3-1 Loss)
March 15thVortex
(3-0 Loss)
March 17thHydra
(3-1 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thN/A
March 27th
(SNRL)
N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd
(SNRL)
N/A

*If necessary

Dissolved | Western Conference

Dissolved | Western Conference

Record: 8-10 (4-4) | 3rd in West

Roster

Wolf

1522 MMR

Slimey

1497 MMR

Dogmasterpg

1444 MMR

Kn2828

1390 MMR

Total MMR: 5853
Cap Room: 12

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVenom (3-1 Win)
January 23rd (SNRL)Drakes (3-1 Loss)
January 25thMotion (3-2 Loss)
January 27thBishops (3-0 Win)
February 1stAscension (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdPapayas (3-2 Win)
February 8thWraiths (3-2 Win)
February 10thFlame (3-0 Loss)
February 15thTigers (3-0 Loss)
February 17thFlame (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndAscension (3-1 Loss)
February 24thWraiths (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thVenom
(3-1 Win)
January 23rd
(SNRL)
Drakes
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thMotion
(3-2 Loss)
January 27thBishops
(3-0 Win)
February 1stAscension
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdPapayas
(3-2 Win)
February 8thWraiths
(3-2 Win)
February 10thFlame
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thTigers
(3-0 Loss)
February 17thFlame
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndAscension
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thWraiths
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stMotion (3-0 Loss)
March 3rdTigers (3-0 Win)
March 8thBishops (3-2 Win)
March 10thPapayas (3-1 Win)
March 15thVenom (3-0 Win)
March 17thDrakes (3-2 Loss)
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1
Drakes (4-3 Loss)
March 24thN/A
March 27th (SNRL)N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd (SNRL)N/A
DateOpponent
March 1stMotion
(3-0 Loss)
March 3rdTigers
(3-0 Win)
March 8thBishops
(3-2 Win)
March 10thPapayas
(3-1 Win)
March 15thVenom
(3-0 Win)
March 17thDrakes
(3-2 Loss)
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1
Drakes
(4-3 Loss)
March 24thN/A
March 27th
(SNRL)
N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd
(SNRL)
N/A

*If necessary

Faded | Western Conference

Faded | Western Conference

Record: 8-10 (5-3) | 3rd in West

Roster

captain-star

Not Kyros

1225 MMR

Parallax

1306 MMR

Clifz

1260 MMR

ZingySteam2225

1202 MMR

Total MMR: 4993
Cap Room: 154

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVipers (3-0 Win)
January 20thWyverns (3-0 Win)
January 25thVelocity (3-2 Loss)
January 27thRooks (3-1 Win)
February 1stOrigin (3-0 Loss)
February 3rdMelons (3-1 Loss)
February 8thBanshees 3-0 Loss)
February 10thEmber (FF Win)
February 15thJaguars (3-2 Win)
February 17thEmber (3-2 Loss)
February 22ndOrigin (3-2 Loss)
February 24thBanshees (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thVipers
(3-0 Win)
January 20thWyverns
(3-0 Win)
January 25thVelocity
(3-2 Loss)
January 27thRooks
(3-1 Win)
February 1stOrigin
(3-0 Loss)
February 3rdMelons
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thBanshees
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thEmber
(FF Win)
February 15thJaguars
(3-2 Win)
February 17thEmber
(3-2 Loss)
February 22ndOrigin
(3-2 Loss)
February 24thBanshees
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stVelocity (3-1 Loss)
March 3rdJaguars (3-1 Win)
March 8thRooks (3-2 Loss)
March 10thMelons (3-0 Loss)
March 17thWyverns (3-1 Win)
March 20th (SNRL)Vipers (3-1 Win)
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1
Vipers (4-3 Loss)
March 24thN/A
March 27th (SNRL)N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd (SNRL)N/A
DateOpponent
March 1stVelocity
(3-1 Loss)
March 3rdJaguars
(3-1 Win)
March 8thRooks
(3-2 Loss)
March 10thMelons
(3-0 Loss)
March 17thWyverns
(3-1 Loss)
March 20th
(SNRL)
Vipers
(3-1 Win)
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
Vipers
(4-3 Loss)
March 24thN/A
March 27th
(SNRL)
N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd
(SNRL)
N/A

*If necessary

Diffusion | Western Conference

Diffusion | Western Conference

Record: 12-6 (4-4) | 2nd in West

Roster

captain-star

acbachman

1130 MMR

SickoRL

1163 MMR

Cowtarded

1096 MMR

brando-jbl

956 MMR

Total MMR: 4345
Cap Room: 0

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVikings (3-1 Win)
January 20thWhelps (3-0 Loss)
January 25thAcceleration (3-1 Win)
January 27thPawns (3-1 Win)
February 1stGenesis (3-2 Win)
February 3rdKiwis (3-2 Win)
February 10thIgnite (3-1 Win)
February 13th (SNRL)Wisps (3-0 Win)
February 15thLynx (FF Win)
February 17thIgnite (3-0 Win)
February 22ndGenesis (3-1 Loss)
February 24thWisps (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thVikings
(3-1 Win)
January 20thWhelps
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thAcceleration
(3-1 Win)
January 27thPawns
(3-1 Win)
February 1stGenesis
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdKiwis
(3-2 Win)
February 10thIgnite
(3-1 Win)
February 13th
(SNRL)
Wisps
(3-0 Win)
February 15thLynx
(FF Win)
February 17thIgnite
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndGenesis
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thWisps
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stAcceleration (3-1 Loss)
March 3rdLynx (3-1 Win)
March 8thPawns (3-1 Loss)
March 10thKiwis (3-2 Loss)
March 15thVikings (3-0 Win)
March 17thWhelps (3-0 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals
Acceleration (4-0 Loss)
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals
Wisps
March 29thN/A
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stAcceleration
(3-1 Loss)
March 3rdLynx
(3-1 Win)
March 8thPawns
(3-1 Loss)
March 10thKiwis
(3-2 Loss)
March 15thVikings
(3-0 Win)
March 17thWhelps
(3-0 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals
Acceleration
(4-0 Loss)
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals
Wisps
March 29thN/A
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary