Dissemination (Kn2828)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Disillusion

Distortion

Dissolved

Faded

Diffusion

Dissemination (Kn2828)

Disillusion

Distortion

Dissolved

Faded

Diffusion

Disillusion | Western Conference

Disillusion | Western Conference

Record: 2-10 (0-4) | 5th in West

Roster

captain-star

Mister Butters

2000 MMR

Laser

1913 MMR

Infinite

1805 MMR

drangolino

1762 MMR

Total MMR: 7480
Cap Room: 16

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVenganza (3-2 Loss)
January 20thDragons (3-2 Loss)
January 25thGravity (3-1 Loss)
January 27thGrandmasters (3-2 Loss)
February 1stPinnacle (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdBananas (3-1 Loss)
February 8thReapers (3-0 Loss)
February 10thInferno (3-1 Loss)
February 15thLions (3-1 Win)
February 20th (SNRL)Inferno (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndPinnacle (3-2 Loss)
February 24thReapers (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thVenganza
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thDragons
(3-2 Loss)
January 25thGravity
(3-1 Loss)
January 27thGrandmasters
(3-2 Loss)
February 1stPinnacle
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdBananas
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thReapers
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thInferno
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thLions
(3-1 Win)
February 20th
(SNRL)
Inferno
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndPinnacle
(3-2 Loss)
February 24thReapers
(3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stGravity
March 3rdLions
March 8thGrandmasters
March 10thBananas
March 15thVenganza
March 17thDragons
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stGravity
March 3rdLions
March 8thGrandmasters
March 10thBananas
March 15thVenganza
March 17thDragons
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Distortion | Western Conference

Distortion | Western Conference

Record: 1-11 (1-3) | 5th in West

Roster

captain-star

Rox

1685 MMR

Eternal Willie

1602 MMR

iQ Rage3790

1570 MMR

Craig!

1538 MMR

Total MMR: 6395
Cap Room: 74

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVortex (3-1 Loss)
January 20thHydra (3-0 Loss)
January 25thLightspeed (3-1 Loss)
January 30th (SNRL)Kings (3-0 Win)
February 1stArrival (3-1 Loss)
February 3rdPineapples (3-1 Loss)
February 8thGravelords (3-1 Loss)
February 10thBlaze (3-0 Loss)
February 15thPanthers (3-2 Loss)
February 17thBlaze (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndArrival (3-0 Loss)
February 24thGravelords (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thVortex
(3-1 Loss)
January 20thHydra
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thLightspeed
(3-1 Loss)
January 30th
(SNRL)
Kings
(3-0 Win)
February 1stArrival
(3-1 Loss)
February 3rdPineapples
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thGravelords
(3-1 Loss)
February 10thBlaze
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thPanthers
(3-2 Loss)
February 17thBlaze
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndArrival
(3-0 Loss)
February 24thGravelords
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stLightspeed
March 3rdPanthers
March 8thKings
March 10thPineapples
March 15thVortex
March 17thHydra
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stLightspeed
March 3rdPanthers
March 8thKings
March 10thPineapples
March 15thVortex
March 17thHydra
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Dissolved | Western Conference

Dissolved | Western Conference

Record: 4-8 (2-2) | T-3rd in West

Roster

Wolf

1522 MMR

Dogmasterpg

1444 MMR

Kn2828

1390 MMR

Sykuna

1458 MMR

Total MMR: 5814
Cap Room: 51

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVenom (3-1 Win)
January 23rd (SNRL)Drakes (3-1 Loss)
January 25thMotion (3-2 Loss)
January 27thBishops (3-0 Win)
February 1stAscension (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdPapayas (3-2 Win)
February 8thWraiths (3-2 Win)
February 10thFlame (3-0 Loss)
February 15thTigers (3-0 Loss)
February 17thFlame (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndAscension (3-1 Loss)
February 24thWraiths (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thVenom
(3-1 Win)
January 23rd
(SNRL)
Drakes
(3-1 Loss)
January 25thMotion
(3-2 Loss)
January 27thBishops
(3-0 Win)
February 1stAscension
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdPapayas
(3-2 Win)
February 8thWraiths
(3-2 Win)
February 10thFlame
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thTigers
(3-0 Loss)
February 17thFlame
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndAscension
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thWraiths
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stMotion
March 3rdTigers
March 8thBishops
March 10thPapayas
March 15thVenom
March 17thDrakes
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stMotion
March 3rdTigers
March 8thBishops
March 10thPapayas
March 15thVenom
March 17thDrakes
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Faded | Western Conference

Faded | Western Conference

Record: 5-7 (3-1) | 3rd in West

Roster

captain-star

Not Kyros

1225 MMR

Parallax

1306 MMR

Clifz

1260 MMR

ZingySteam2225

1202 MMR

Total MMR: 4993
Cap Room: 154

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVipers (3-0 Win)
January 20thWyverns (3-0 Win)
January 25thVelocity (3-2 Loss)
January 27thRooks (3-1 Win)
February 1stOrigin (3-0 Loss)
February 3rdMelons (3-1 Loss)
February 8thBanshees 3-0 Loss)
February 10thEmber (FF Win)
February 15thJaguars (3-2 Win)
February 17thEmber (3-2 Loss)
February 22ndOrigin (3-2 Loss)
February 24thBanshees (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thVipers
(3-0 Win)
January 20thWyverns
(3-0 Win)
January 25thVelocity
(3-2 Loss)
January 27thRooks
(3-1 Win)
February 1stOrigin
(3-0 Loss)
February 3rdMelons
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thBanshees
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thEmber
(FF Win)
February 15thJaguars
(3-2 Win)
February 17thEmber
(3-2 Loss)
February 22ndOrigin
(3-2 Loss)
February 24thBanshees
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stVelocity
March 3rdJaguars
March 8thRooks
March 10thMelons
March 17thWyverns
March 20th (SNRL)Vipers - 8:45 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stVelocity
March 3rdJaguars
March 8thRooks
March 10thMelons
March 17thWyverns
March 20th
(SNRL)
Vipers
8:45 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Diffusion | Western Conference

Diffusion | Western Conference

Record: 10-2 (3-1) | 1st in West

Roster

captain-star

acbachman

1130 MMR

SickoRL

1163 MMR

Cowtarded

1096 MMR

brando-jbl

956 MMR

Total MMR: 4345
Cap Room: 0

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVikings (3-1 Win)
January 20thWhelps (3-0 Loss)
January 25thAcceleration (3-1 Win)
January 27thPawns (3-1 Win)
February 1stGenesis (3-2 Win)
February 3rdKiwis (3-2 Win)
February 10thIgnite (3-1 Win)
February 13th (SNRL)Wisps (3-0 Win)
February 15thLynx (FF Win)
February 17thIgnite (3-0 Win)
February 22ndGenesis (3-1 Loss)
February 24thWisps (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thVikings
(3-1 Win)
January 20thWhelps
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thAcceleration
(3-1 Win)
January 27thPawns
(3-1 Win)
February 1stGenesis
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdKiwis
(3-2 Win)
February 10thIgnite
(3-1 Win)
February 13th
(SNRL)
Wisps
(3-0 Win)
February 15thLynx
(FF Win)
February 17thIgnite
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndGenesis
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thWisps
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stAcceleration
March 3rdLynx
March 8thPawns
March 10thKiwis
March 15thVikings
March 17thWhelps
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stAcceleration
March 3rdLynx
March 8thPawns
March 10thKiwis
March 15thVikings
March 17thWhelps
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary