Org H (Rockerman)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Pinnacle

Arrival

Ascension

Origin

Org H (Rockerman)

Pinnacle

Arrival

Ascension

Origin

Pinnacle | Eastern Conference

Pinnacle | Eastern Conference

Record: 7-5 (3-1) | 2nd in East

Roster

Cooking Bagels

1795 MMR

julian

1702 MMR

Ice

1684 MMR

Edwin

1604 MMR

Total MMR: 6785
Cap Room: 90

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thNebula (3-2 Loss)
June 17thGravity (3-0 Win)
June 22ndGrandmasters (3-2 Loss)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thHeatwave (3-1 Win)
July 1stDragons (3-2 Win)
July 6thVenganza (3-1 Loss)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thInferno (3-0 Win)
July 15thVenganza (3-2 Loss)
July 20thGravity (3-2 Loss)
July 22ndBye Game
DateOpponent
June 15thNebula
(3-2 Loss)
June 17thGravity
(3-0 Win)
June 22ndGrandmasters
(3-2 Loss)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thHeatwave
(3-1 Win)
July 1stDragons
(3-2 Win)
July 6thVenganza
(3-1 Loss)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thInferno
(3-0 Win)
July 15thVenganza
(3-2 Loss)
July 20thGravity
(3-2 Loss)
July 22ndBye Game

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thGrandmasters (3-1 Win)
August 1st (SNRL)Heatwave (8:45 PM EDT) (3-2 Win)
August 3rdDragons (3-0 Win)
August 5thBye Game
August 10thNebula
August 12thInferno
August 17thPlayoffs First Round - Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round - Match 2*
August 22nd (SNRL)Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thGrandmasters
(3-1 Win)
August 1st
(SNRL)
Heatwave
(8:45 PM EDT)
(3-2 Win)
August 3rdDragons
(3-0 Win)
August 5thBye Game
August 10thNebula
August 12thInferno
August 17thPlayoffs First Round
Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round
Match 2*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Arrival | Eastern Conference

Arrival | Eastern Conference

Record: 1-15 (0-7) | 5th in East

Roster

Rockerman

1468 MMR

Proxy Lolz

1571 MMR

Shire

1462 MMR

Total MMR: 4501
Cap Room: 1624

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thKnights (3-0 Loss)
June 17thLightspeed (3-1 Loss)
June 22ndVortex (3-1 Win)
June 24thGalaxy (3-1 Loss)
June 29thDistortion (3-2 Loss)
July 1stBlaze (3-0 Loss)
July 6thHydra (3-0 Loss)
July 8thParallax (3-0 Loss)
July 13thKings (3-1 Loss)
July 15thKings (3-0 Loss)
July 20thParallax (3-1 Loss)
July 22ndHydra (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
June 15thKnights
(3-0 Loss)
June 17thLightspeed
(3-1 Loss)
June 22ndVortex
(3-1 Win)
June 24thGalaxy
(3-1 Loss)
June 29thDistortion
(3-2 Loss)
July 1stBlaze
(3-0 Win)
July 6thHydra
(3-0 Loss)
July 8thParallax
(3-0 Loss)
July 13thKings
(3-1 Loss)
July 15thKings
(3-0 Loss)
July 20thParallax
(3-1 Loss)
July 22ndHydra
(3-0 Loss)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thBlaze (3-0 Loss)
July 29thDistortion (3-1 Loss)
August 3rdGalaxy (3-1 Loss)
August 5thVortex (3-0 Loss)
August 10thKnights
August 12thLightspeed
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thBlaze
(3-0 Loss)
July 29thDistortion
(3-1 Loss)
August 3rdGalaxy
(3-1 Loss)
August 5thVortex
(3-0 Loss)
August 10thKnights
August 12thLightspeed
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Ascension | Eastern Conference

Ascension | Eastern Conference

Record: 7-7 (5-2) | 2nd in East

Roster

Skyz

1374 MMR

Merely

1418 MMR

Parallax

1294 MMR

keno

1203 MMR

Total MMR: 5289
Cap Room: 36

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thSamurai (3-2 Loss)
June 17thMotion (3-2 Win)
June 22ndVenom (FF Win)
June 27th (SNRL)Orbit (8:00 PM EDT) (3-0 Loss)
June 29thDissolved (3-0 Win)
July 1stFlame (3-0 Win)
July 6thDrakes (3-0 Loss)
July 8thSpectre (3-0 Win)
July 13thBishops (3-1 Loss)
July 15thBishops (3-2 Loss)
July 20thSpectre (3-2 Win)
July 22ndDrakes (3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
June 15thSamurai
(3-2 Loss)
June 17thMotion
(3-2 Win)
June 22ndVenom
(FF Win)
June 27th
(SNRL)
Orbit
(8:00 PM EDT)
(3-0 Loss)
June 29thDissolved
(3-0 Win)
July 1stFlame
(3-0 Win)
July 6thDrakes
(3-0 Loss)
July 8thSpectre
(3-0 Win)
July 13thBishops
(3-1 Loss)
July 15thBishops
(3-2 Loss)
July 20thSpectre
(3-2 Win)
July 22ndDrakes
(3-1 Loss)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thFlame (3-2 Win)
July 29thDissolved (3-0 Loss)
August 3rdOrbit (FF Win)
August 5thVenom (3-0 Win)
August 10thSamurai
August 12thMotion
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thFlame
(3-2 Win)
July 29thDissolved
(3-0 Loss)
August 3rdOrbit
(FF Win)
August 5thVenom
(3-0 Win)
August 10thSamurai
August 12thMotion
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Origin | Eastern Conference

Origin | Eastern Conference

Record: 8-8 (3-4) | 3rd in East

Roster

Drizzerd

1107 MMR

CMoney

1170 MMR

Jonyboy_Kills777

1083 MMR

Sageburner

1055 MMR

Total MMR: 4415
Cap Room: 0

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thMelons (3-2 Loss)
June 20th (SNRL)Velocity (8:00 PM EDT) (3-2 Win)
June 22ndVipers (3-0 Loss)
June 24thAurora (3-2 Loss)
June 29thFaded (3-2 Win)
July 1stEmber (3-0 Loss)
July 6thWyverns (3-1 Loss)
July 8thTora (3-2 Win)
July 13thRooks (3-2 Loss)
July 15thRooks (3-0 Win)
July 20thTora (3-1 Loss)
July 22ndWyverns (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
June 15thMelons
(3-2 Loss)
June 20th
(SNRL)
Velocity
(8:00 PM EDT)
(3-2 Win)
June 22ndVipers
(3-0 Loss)
June 24thAurora
(3-2 Loss)
June 29thFaded
(3-2 Win)
July 1stEmber
(3-0 Loss)
July 6thWyverns
(3-1 Loss)
July 8thTora
(3-2 Win)
July 13thRooks
(3-2 Loss)
July 15thRooks
(3-0 Win)
July 20thTora
(3-1 Loss)
July 22ndWyverns
(3-2 Win)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thEmber (3-0 Win)
July 29thFaded (3-2 Loss)
August 3rdAurora (3-1 Win)
August 5thVipers (3-0 Win)
August 10thMelons
August 12thVelocity
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thEmber
(3-0 Win)
July 29thFaded
(3-2 Loss)
August 3rdAurora
(3-1 Win)
August 5thVipers
(3-0 Win)
August 10thMelons
August 12thVelocity
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*