Evolution (Rockerman)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Pinnacle

Arrival

Ascension

Origin

Genesis

Evolution (Rockerman)

Pinnacle

Arrival

Ascension

Origin

Genesis

Pinnacle | Eastern Conference

Pinnacle | Eastern Conference

Record: 12-6 (6-2) | 2nd in East

Roster

captain-star

kdn.

1904 MMR

Sky

1966 MMR

misterio!

1908 MMR

genei

1718 MMR

Total MMR: 7496
Cap Room: 0

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thBananas (3-1 Win)
January 23rd (SNRL)Gravity (3-2 Loss)
January 25thVenganza (3-2 Win)
January 27thReapers (3-1 Win)
February 1stDisillusion (3-2 Win)
February 3rdInferno (3-0 Win)
February 8thDragons (3-2 Loss)
February 10thLions (3-1 Loss)
February 15thGrandmasters (3-0 Win)
February 17thLions (3-0 Win)
February 22ndDisillusion (3-2 Win)
February 24thDragons (3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thBananas
(3-1 Win)
January 23rd
(SNRL)
Gravity
(3-2 Loss)
January 25thVenganza
(3-2 Win)
January 27thReapers
(3-1 Win)
February 1stDisillusion
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdInferno
(3-0 Win)
February 8thDragons
(3-2 Loss)
February 10thLions
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thGrandmasters
(3-0 Win)
February 17thLions
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndDisillusion
(3-2 Win)
February 24thDragons
(3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stVenganza (3-1 Win)
March 3rdGrandmasters (3-2 Loss)
March 8thReapers (3-2 Win)
March 10thInferno (3-0 Loss)
March 15thBananas (3-2 Win)
March 17thGravity (3-2 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals
Reapers (4-1 Loss)
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals
Dragons (4-1 Loss)
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd (SNRL)N/A
DateOpponent
March 1stVenganza
(3-1 Win)
March 3rdGrandmasters
(3-2 Loss)
March 8thReapers
(3-2 Win)
March 10thInferno
(3-0 Loss)
March 15thBananas
(3-2 Win)
March 17thGravity
(3-2 Loss)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals
Reapers
(4-1 Loss)
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals
Dragons
(4-1 Loss)
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd
(SNRL)
N/A

*If necessary

Arrival | Eastern Conference

Arrival | Eastern Conference

Record: 8-10 (3-5) | 3rd in East

Roster

captain-star

Merely

1566 MMR

Sky

1611 MMR

Nemii_Goat

1565 MMR

krypist

1539 MMR

Total MMR: 6281
Cap Room: 188

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thPineapples (3-1 Loss)
January 20thLightspeed (3-0 Loss)
January 25thVortex (3-0 Win)
January 27thGravelords (3-0 Loss)
February 1stDistortion (3-1 Win)
February 3rdBlaze (3-1 Loss)
February 8thHydra (3-0 Loss)
February 10thPanthers (3-0 Loss)
February 15thKings (3-0 Win)
February 17thPanthers (3-0 Win)
February 22ndDistortion (3-0 Win)
February 24thHydra (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thPineapples
(3-1 Loss)
January 20thLightspeed
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thVortex
(3-0 Win)
January 27thGravelords
(3-0 Loss)
February 1stDistortion
(3-1 Win)
February 3rdBlaze
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thHydra
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thPanthers
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thKings
(3-0 Win)
February 17thPanthers
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndDistortion
(3-0 Win)
February 24thHydra
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stVortex (3-2 Loss)
March 3rdKings (3-0 Kings)
March 8thGravelords (3-2 Win)
March 13th (SNRL)Blaze (3-0 Win)
March 15thPineapples (3-2 Loss)
March 17thLightspeed (3-0 Loss)
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1
Gravelords (4-0 Loss)
March 24thN/A
March 27th (SNRL)N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd (SNRL)N/A
DateOpponent
March 1stVortex
(3-2 Loss)
March 3rdKings
(3-0 Win)
March 8thGravelords
(3-2 Win)
March 13th
(SNRL)
Blaze
(3-0 Win)
March 15thPineapples
(3-2 Loss)
March 17thLightspeed
(3-0 Loss)
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1
Gravelords
(4-0 Loss)
March 24thN/A
March 27th
(SNRL)
N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd
(SNRL)
N/A

*If necessary

Ascension | Eastern Conference

Ascension | Eastern Conference

Record: 14-4 (4-4) | 1st in East

Roster

captain-star

ImGreenGlow

1534 MMR

Rockerman

1533 MMR

alpha9684

1414 MMR

reed

1375 MMR

Total MMR: 5856
Cap Room: 9

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thPapayas (3-0 Loss)
January 20thMotion (3-2 Win)
January 25thVenom (3-1 Win)
January 27thWraiths (3-1 Loss)
February 1stDissolved (3-2 Win)
February 6th (SNRL)Flame (3-2 Loss)
February 8thDrakes (3-1 Win)
February 10thTigers (3-1 Win)
February 15thBishops (3-1 Win)
February 17thTigers (3-2 Loss)
February 22ndDissolved (3-1 Win)
February 24thDrakes (3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thPapayas
(3-0 Loss)
January 20thMotion
(3-2 Win)
January 25thVenom
(3-1 Win)
January 27thWraiths
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stDissolved
(3-2 Win)
February 6th
(SNRL)
Flame
(3-2 Loss)
February 8thDrakes
(3-1 Win)
February 10thTigers
(3-1 Win)
February 15thBishops
(3-1 Win)
February 17thTigers
(3-2 Loss)
February 22ndDissolved
(3-1 Win)
February 24thDrakes
(3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stVenom (3-0 Win)
March 3rdBishops (3-0 Win)
March 8thWraiths (3-1 Win)
March 10thFlame (3-1 Win)
March 15thPapayas (3-0 Win)
March 17thMotion (3-0 Win)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thN/A
March 27th (SNRL)N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stSemifinal 2
Drakes (4-2 Win)
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals
Motion (4-3 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stVenom
(3-0 Win)
March 3rdBishops
(3-0 Win)
March 8thWraiths
(3-1 Win)
March 10thFlame
(3-1 Win)
March 15thPapayas
(3-0 Win)
March 17thMotion
(3-0 Win)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thN/A
March 27th
(SNRL)
N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stSemifinal 2
Drakes
(4-2 Win)
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals
Motion
(4-3 Win)

*If necessary

Origin | Eastern Conference

Origin | Eastern Conference

Record: 15-3 (7-1) | 1st in East

Roster

captain-star

Jaegers17

1215 MMR

pygoe

1343 MMR

Ltngod

1325 MMR

Zaboongy

1263 MMR

Total MMR: 5145
Cap Room: 2

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thMelons (3-2 Loss)
January 20thVelocity (3-2 Win)
January 25thVipers (3-1 Loss)
January 30th (SNRL)Banshees (3-1 Win)
February 1stFaded (3-0 Win)
February 3rdEmber (3-0 Win)
February 8thWyverns (3-0 Win)
February 10thJaguars (3-2 Win)
February 15thRooks (3-2 Loss)
February 17thJaguars (3-0 Win)
February 22ndFaded (3-2 Win)
February 24thWyverns (3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thMelons
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thVelocity
(3-2 Win)
January 25thVipers
(3-1 Loss)
January 30th
(SNRL)
Banshees
(3-1 Win)
February 1stFaded
(3-0 Win)
February 3rdEmber
(3-0 Win)
February 8thWyverns
(3-0 Win)
February 10thJaguars
(3-2 Win)
February 15thRooks
(3-2 Loss)
February 17thJaguars
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndFaded
(3-2 Win)
February 24thWyverns
(3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stVipers (3-0 Win)
March 3rdRooks (3-1 Win)
March 8thBanshees (3-0 Win)
March 10thEmber (3-2 Win)
March 15thMelons (3-2 Win)
March 17thVelocity (3-0 Win)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thN/A
March 27th (SNRL)N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stSemifinal 2
Vipers (4-1 Win)
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals
Velocity (4-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stVipers
(3-0 Win)
March 3rdRooks
(3-1 Win)
March 8thBanshees
(3-0 Win)
March 10thEmber
(3-2 Win)
March 15thMelons
(3-2 Win)
March 17thVelocity
(3-0 Win)
March 22ndN/A
March 24thN/A
March 27th
(SNRL)
N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stSemifinal 2
Vipers
(4-1 Win)
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals
Velocity
(4-2 Win)

*If necessary

Genesis | Eastern Conference

Genesis | Eastern Conference

Record: 8-10 (4-4) | 3rd in East

Roster

captain-star

Magic Pepperoni

1041 MMR

maikiaiki99

1089 MMR

Zvrns

1089 MMR

ForzaBlade_456

1084 MMR

Total MMR: 4303
Cap Room: 42

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thKiwis (3-1 Win)
January 20thAcceleration (3-0 Win)
January 25thVikings (3-2 Win)
January 27thWisps (3-2 Loss)
February 1stDiffusion (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdIgnite (3-2 Win)
February 8thWhelps (3-1 Loss)
February 10thLynx (3-1 Win)
February 15thPawns (3-2 Loss)
February 17thLynx (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndDiffusion (3-1 Win)
February 24thWhelps (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thKiwis
(3-1 Win)
January 20thAcceleration
(3-0 Win)
January 25thVikings
(3-2 Win)
January 27thWisps
(3-2 Loss)
February 1stDiffusion
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdIgnite
(3-2 Win)
February 8thWhelps
(3-1 Loss)
February 10thLynx
(3-1 Win)
February 15thPawns
(3-2 Loss)
February 17thLynx
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndDiffusion
(3-1 Win)
February 24thWhelps
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stVikings (3-0 Win)
March 3rdPawns (3-1 Loss)
March 8thWisps (3-2 Loss)
March 10thIgnite (3-0 Win)
March 15thKiwis (3-2 Loss)
March 17thAcceleration (3-1 Loss)
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1
Wisps (4-0 Loss)
March 24thN/A
March 27th (SNRL)N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd (SNRL)N/A
DateOpponent
March 1stVikings
(3-0 Win)
March 3rdPawns
(3-1 Loss)
March 8thWisps
(3-2 Loss)
March 10thIgnite
(3-0 Win)
March 15thKiwis
(3-2 Loss)
March 17thAcceleration
(3-1 Loss)
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1
Wisps
(4-0 Loss)
March 24thN/A
March 27th
(SNRL)
N/A
March 29thN/A
March 31stN/A
April 3rd
(SNRL)
N/A

*If necessary