Org G (Quackbot)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Heatwave

Parallax

Spectre

Tora

Org G (Quackbot)

Heatwave

Parallax

Spectre

Tora

Heatwave | Eastern Conference

Heatwave| Eastern Conference

Record: 4-8 (1-4) | 3rd in East

Roster

STOP!

1950 MMR

Ailyx

1688 MMR

Yuuki

1613 MMR

KillimWill

1607 MMR

Total MMR: 5245
Cap Room: 1630

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thInferno (3-2 Win)
June 17thNebula (3-0 Loss)
June 22ndGravity (3-0 Loss)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thPinnacle (3-1 Loss)
July 1stGrandmasters (3-1 Loss)
July 6thDragons (3-2 Win)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thVenganza (3-1 Win)
July 15thDragons (3-2 Win)
July 20thNebula (3-0 Loss)
July 22ndBye Game
DateOpponent
June 15thInferno
(3-2 Win)
June 17thNebula
(3-0 Loss)
June 22ndGravity
(3-0 Loss)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thPinnacle
(3-1 Loss)
July 1stGrandmasters
(3-1 Loss)
July 6thDragons
(3-2 Win)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thVenganza
(3-1 Win)
July 15thDragons
(3-2 Win)
July 20thNebula
(3-0 Loss)
July 22ndBye Game

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thGravity (3-2 Loss)
August 1st (SNRL)Pinnacle (8:45 PM EDT) (3-2 Loss)
August 3rdGrandmasters
August 5thBye Game
August 10thInferno
August 12thVenganza
August 17thPlayoffs First Round - Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round - Match 2*
August 22nd (SNRL)Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thGravity
(3-2 Loss)
August 1st
(SNRL)
Pinnacle
(8:45 PM EDT)
(3-2 Loss)
August 3rdGrandmasters
(3-0 Loss)
August 5thBye Game
August 10thInferno
August 12thVenganza
August 17thPlayoffs First Round
Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round
Match 2*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Parallax | Eastern Conference

Parallax | Eastern Conference

Record: 10-6 (4-2) | 3rd in East

Roster

JayB

1484 MMR

Smxy

1553 MMR

iLirkie

1533 MMR

zap.

1434 MMR

Total MMR: 6004
Cap Room: 121

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thGalaxy (3-1 Win)
June 17thKnights (3-1 Loss)
June 22ndBlaze (3-0 Loss)
June 24thHydra (3-2 Win)
June 29thLightspeed (3-1 Win)
July 1stKings (3-1 Loss)
July 6thVortex (3-2 Win)
July 8thArrival (3-0 Loss)
July 13thDistortion (3-1 Win)
July 15thDistortion (3-1 Loss)
July 20thArrival (3-1 Win)
July 22ndVortex (3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
June 15thGalaxy
(3-1 Win)
June 17thKnights
(3-1 Loss)
June 22ndBlaze
(3-0 Loss)
June 24thHydra
(3-2 Win)
June 29thLightspeed
(3-1 Win)
July 1stKings
(3-1 Loss)
July 6thVortex
(3-2 Win)
July 8thArrival
(3-0 Loss)
July 13thDistortion
(3-1 Win)
July 15thDistortion
(3-1 Loss)
July 20thArrival
(3-1 Win)
July 22ndVortex
(3-2 Loss)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thKings (3-1 Win)
July 29thLightspeed (FF Win)
August 3rdHydra (3-0 Loss)
August 5thBlaze (3-2 Win)
August 10thGalaxy
August 15th (SNRL)Knights (8:45 PM EDT)
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thKings
(3-1 Win)
July 29thLightspeed
(FF Win)
August 3rdHydra
(3-0 Loss)
August 5thBlaze
(3-2 Win)
August 10thGalaxy
August 15th
(SNRL)
Knights
(8:45 PM EDT)
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Spectre | Eastern Conference

Spectre | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-12 (3-3) | T-4th in East

Roster

ensea

1339 MMR

Noak

1378 MMR

Prasident

1334 MMR

BigMackDaddy

1222 MMR

Total MMR: 5273
Cap Room: 52

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thOrbit (3-0 Win)
June 17thSamurai (3-1 Win)
June 22ndFlame (3-0 Loss)
June 24thDrakes (3-0 Loss)
June 29thMotion (3-0 Loss)
July 1stBishops (3-1 Loss)
July 6thVenom (3-1 Loss)
July 8thAscension (3-0 Loss)
July 13thDissolved (3-1 Loss)
July 15thDissolved (3-0 Loss)
July 20thAscension (3-2 Loss)
July 22ndVenom (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
June 15thOrbit
(3-0 Win)
June 17thSamurai
(3-1 Win)
June 22ndFlame
(3-0 Loss)
June 24thDrakes
(3-0 Loss)
June 29thMotion
(3-0 Loss)
July 1stBishops
(3-1 Loss)
July 6thVenom
(3-1 Loss)
July 8thAscension
(3-0 Loss)
July 13thDissolved
(3-1 Loss)
July 15thDissolved
(3-0 Loss)
July 20thAscension
(3-2 Loss)
July 22ndVenom
(3-0 Loss)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thBishops (3-0 Loss)
July 29thMotion (FF Win)
August 3rdDrakes (3-0 Loss)
August 5thFlame (3-0 Win)
August 10thOrbit
August 12thSamurai
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thBishops
(3-0 Loss)
July 29thMotion
(FF Win)
August 3rdDrakes
(3-0 Loss)
August 5thFlame
(3-0 Win)
August 10thOrbit
August 12thSamurai
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Tora | Eastern Conference

Tora | Eastern Conference

Record: 6-9 (3-2) | T-3rd in East

Roster

JayKayy

1134 MMR

TheOleMiss

1195 MMR

JSN.

1104 MMR

LuisBoBaggins

962 MMR

Total MMR: 4395
Cap Room: 20

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thAurora (3-1 Win)
June 17thMelons (3-1 Loss)
June 22ndEmber (FF Win)
June 24thWyverns (FF Loss)
June 29thVelocity (3-1 Win)
July 1stRooks (3-0 Loss)
July 6thVipers (3-2 Loss)
July 8thOrigin (3-2 Loss)
July 13thFaded (3-1 Loss)
July 15thFaded (3-1 Loss)
July 20thOrigin (3-1 Win)
July 22ndVipers (3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
June 15thAurora
(3-1 Win)
June 17thMelons
(3-1 Loss)
June 22ndEmber
(FF Win)
June 24thWyverns
(FF Loss)
June 29thVelocity
(3-1 Win)
July 1stRooks
(3-0 Loss)
July 6thVipers
(3-2 Loss)
July 8thOrigin
(3-2 Loss)
July 13thFaded
(3-1 Loss)
July 15thFaded
(3-1 Loss)
July 20thOrigin
(3-1 Win)
July 22ndVipers
(3-1 Win)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thRooks (3-2 Loss)
July 29thVelocity (3-0 Win)
August 3rdWyverns (3-0 Loss)
August 8th (SNRL)Ember (8:00 PM EDT)
August 10thAurora
August 12thMelons
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thRooks
(3-2 Loss)
July 29thVelocity
(3-0 Win)
August 3rdWyverns
(3-0 Loss)
August 8th
(SNRL)
Ember
(8:00 PM EDT)
August 10thAurora
August 12thMelons
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*