Fruit Ninjas (JayD)

Dragons

Drakes

Wyverns

Bananas

Pineapples

Papayas

Melons

Kiwis

Fruit Ninjas (JayD)

Bananas

Pineapples

Papayas

Melons

Kiwis

Bananas | Eastern Conference

Bananas | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-8 (3-3) | T-4th in East

Roster

captain-star

Nando

1961 MMR

Slimey

2000 MMR

fishrulesoy

1781 MMR

Almost Magic Mike

1751 MMR

Total MMR: 7493
Cap Room: 3

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thPinnacle (3-1 Loss)
January 20thLions (3-1 Win)
January 25thGrandmasters (3-0 Loss)
January 27thVenganza (3-1 Loss)
February 1stReapers (3-1 Win)
February 3rdDisillusion (3-1 Win)
February 8thInferno (3-1 Loss)
February 13th (SNRL)Dragons (3-0 Loss)
February 15thGravity (3-1 Loss)
February 17thDragons (3-2 Loss)
February 22ndReapers (3-1 Win)
February 24thInferno (3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thPinnacle
(3-1 Loss)
January 20thLions
(3-1 Win)
January 25thGrandmasters
(3-0 Loss)
January 27thVenganza
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stReapers
(3-1 Win)
February 3rdDisillusion
(3-1 Win)
February 8thInferno
(3-1 Loss)
February 13th
(SNRL)
Dragons
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thGravity
(3-1 Loss)
February 17thDragons
(3-2 Loss)
February 22ndReapers
(3-1 Win)
February 24thInferno
(3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stGrandmasters
March 3rdGravity
March 8thVenganza
March 10thDisillusion
March 15thPinnacle
March 17thLions
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stGrandmasters
March 3rdGravity
March 8thVenganza
March 10thDisillusion
March 15thPinnacle
March 17thLions
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Pineapples | Eastern Conference

Pineapples | Eastern Conference

Record: 8-4 (5-1) | 2nd in East

Roster

captain-star

Squirrel

1663 MMR

Doodle!

1666 MMR

SteveFadez

1561 MMR

Lancer.

1543 MMR

Total MMR: 6433
Cap Room: 36

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thArrival (3-1 Win)
January 20thPanthers (3-0 Win)
January 25thKings (3-1 Win)
January 27thVortex (3-2 Loss)
February 1stGravelords (3-1 Win)
February 3rdDistortion (3-1 Win)
February 8thBlaze (3-2 Win)
February 10thHydra (3-1 Loss)
February 15thLightspeed (3-2 Win)
February 17thHydra (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndGravelords (3-1 Win)
February 24thBlaze (3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thArrival
(3-1 Win)
January 20thPanthers
(3-0 Win)
January 25thKings
(3-1 Win)
January 27thVortex
(3-2 Loss)
February 1stGravelords
(3-1 Win)
February 3rdDistortion
(3-1 Win)
February 8thBlaze
(3-2 Win)
February 10thHydra
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thLightspeed
(3-2 Win)
February 17thHydra
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndGravelords
(3-1 Win)
February 24thBlaze
(3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stKings
March 6th (SNRL)Lightspeed - 8:45 PM EST
March 8thVortex
March 10thDistortion
March 15thArrival
March 17thPanthers
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stKings
March 6th
(SNRL)
Lightspeed
8:45 PM EST
March 8thVortex
March 10thDistortion
March 15thArrival
March 17thPanthers
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Papayas | Eastern Conference

Papayas | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-8 (2-4) | T-4th in East

Roster

captain-star

Regret.

1438 MMR

keyno

1466 MMR

Roosta

1457 MMR

quackbot

1373 MMR

Total MMR: 5734
Cap Room: 131

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thAscension (3-0 Win)
January 20thTigers (3-1 Win)
January 25thBishops (3-0 Win)
January 27thVenom (3-2 Win)
February 1stWraiths (3-2 Loss)
February 3rdDissolved (3-2 Loss)
February 8thFlame (3-1 Loss)
February 10thDrakes (3-0 Loss)
February 15thMotion (3-0 Loss)
February 17thDrakes (3-2 Loss)
February 22ndWraiths (3-1 Loss)
February 24thFlame (3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thAscension
(3-0 Win)
January 20thTigers
(3-1 Win)
January 25thBishops
(3-0 Win)
January 27thVenom
(3-2 Win)
February 1stWraiths
(3-2 Loss)
February 3rdDissolved
(3-2 Loss)
February 8thFlame
(3-1 Loss)
February 10thDrakes
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thMotion
(3-0 Loss)
February 17thDrakes
(3-2 Loss)
February 22ndWraiths
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thFlame
(3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stBishops
March 3rdMotion
March 8thVenom
March 10thDissolved
March 15thAscension
March 20th (SNRL)Tigers - 9:30 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stBishops
March 3rdMotion
March 8thVenom
March 10thDissolved
March 15thAscension
March 20th
(SNRL)
Tigers
9:30 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Melons | Eastern Conference

Melons | Eastern Conference

Record: 8-4 (4-2) | 3rd in East

Roster

captain-star

Jay-Dea

1249 MMR

VanillaFoam

1346 MMR

Chixxa

1277 MMR

Smooth.

1253 MMR

Total MMR: 5125
Cap Room: 22

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thOrigin (3-2 Win)
January 20thJaguars (3-2 Win)
January 25thRooks (3-2 Win)
January 27thVipers (3-2 Win)
February 1stBanshees (3-2 Win)
February 3rdFaded (3-1 Win)
February 8thEmber (3-0 Win)
February 10thWyverns (3-1 Win)
February 15thVelocity (3-0 Loss)
February 17thWyverns (3-0 Loss)
February 22ndBanshees (3-0 Loss)
February 24thEmber (3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thOrigin
(3-2 Win)
January 20thJaguars
(3-2 Win)
January 25thRooks
(3-2 Win)
January 27thVipers
(3-2 Win)
February 1stBanshees
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdFaded
(3-1 Win)
February 8thEmber
(3-0 Win)
February 10thWyverns
(3-1 Win)
February 15thVelocity
(3-0 Loss)
February 17thWyverns
(3-0 Loss)
February 22ndBanshees
(3-0 Loss)
February 24thEmber
(3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stRooks
March 3rdVelocity
March 10thFaded
March 13th (SNRL)Vipers - 8:00 PM EST
March 15thOrigin
March 17thJaguars
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stRooks
March 3rdVelocity
March 10thFaded
March 13th
(SNRL)
Vipers
8:00 PM EST
March 15thOrigin
March 17thJaguars
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Kiwis | Eastern Conference

Kiwis | Eastern Conference

Record: 9-3 (5-1) | 1st in East

Roster

captain-star

OxyDrip

1187 MMR

Hotwheels

1148 MMR

Rogue_V3

1058 MMR

Total MMR: 3393
Cap Room: 952

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thGenesis (3-1 Loss)
January 20thLynx (3-1 Win)
January 25thPawns (3-1 Win)
January 27thVikings (3-2 Win)
February 1stWisps (3-2 Win)
February 3rdDiffusion (3-2 Loss)
February 8thIgnite (3-0 Win)
February 10thWhelps (3-1 Win)
February 15thAcceleration (3-1 Win)
February 17thWhelps (3-2 Win)
February 22ndWisps (3-2 Win)
February 24thIgnite (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thGenesis
(3-1 Loss)
January 20thLynx
(3-1 Win)
January 25thPawns
(3-1 Win)
January 27thVikings
(3-2 Win)
February 1stWisps
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdDiffusion
(3-2 Loss)
February 8thIgnite
(3-0 Win)
February 10thWhelps
(3-1 Win)
February 15thAcceleration
(3-1 Win)
February 17thWhelps
(3-2 Win)
February 22ndWisps
(3-2 Win)
February 24thIgnite
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stPawns
March 3rdAcceleration
March 8thVikings
March 10thDiffusion
March 15thGenesis
March 17thLynx
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stPawns
March 3rdAcceleration
March 8thVikings
March 10thDiffusion
March 15thGenesis
March 17thLynx
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary