Org E (Yikes)

Dragons

Drakes

Wyverns

Knights

Samurai

Melons

Org E (Yikes)

Knights

Samurai

Melons

Knights | Eastern Conference

Knights | Eastern Conference

Record: 15-1 (5-1) | 1st in East

Roster

Deeni4

1527 MMR

Valance

1596 MMR

xSCOx_Squirrel

1557 MMR

Clutch

1443 MMR

Total MMR: 6123
Cap Room: 2

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thArrival (3-0 Win)
June 17thParallax (3-1 Win)
June 22ndKings (3-1 Win)
June 24thVortex (3-1 Win)
June 29thGalaxy (3-0 Win)
July 1stDistortion (3-1 Win)
July 6thBlaze (3-2 Win)
July 8thHydra (3-0 Win)
July 13thLightspeed (3-0 Win)
July 15thLightspeed (3-0 Win)
July 20thHydra (3-2 Win)
July 22ndBlaze (3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
June 15thArrival
(3-0 Win)
June 17thParallax
(3-1 Win)
June 22ndKings
(3-1 Win)
June 24thVortex
(3-1 Win)
June 29thGalaxy
(3-0 Win)
July 1stDistortion
(3-1 Win)
July 6thBlaze
(3-2 Win)
July 8thHydra
(3-0 Win)
July 13thLightspeed
(3-0 Win)
July 15thLightspeed
(3-0 Win)
July 20thHydra
(3-2 Win)
July 22ndBlaze
(3-1 Loss)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thDistortion (3-1 Win)
July 29thGalaxy (3-1 Win)
August 3rdVortex (3-1 Win)
August 5thKings (3-0 Win)
August 10thArrival
August 15th (SNRL)Parallax (8:45 PM EDT)
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thDistortion
(3-1 Win)
July 29thGalaxy
(3-1 Win)
August 3rdVortex
(3-1 Win)
August 5thKings
(3-0 Win)
August 10thArrival
August 15th
(SNRL)
Parallax
(8:45 PM EDT)
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Samurai | Eastern Conference

Samurai | Eastern Conference

Record: 11-5 (5-1) | 1st in East

Roster

Lancer

1321 MMR

Buntcake

1415 MMR

reverxt

1314 MMR

Yikes8572

1203 MMR

Total MMR: 5253
Cap Room: 72

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thAscension (3-2 Win)
June 17thSpectre (3-1 Loss)
June 22ndBishops (3-1 Win)
June 24thVenom (3-2 Win)
June 29thOrbit (3-1 Win)
July 1stDissolved (FF Win)
July 6thFlame (3-0 Win)
July 8thDrakes (3-1 Loss)
July 13thMotion (3-0 Win)
July 15th (SNRL)Motion (8:00 PM EDT) (3-0 Win)
July 20thDrakes (3-1 Loss)
July 22ndFlame (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
June 15thAscension
(3-2 Win)
June 17thSpectre
(3-1 Loss)
June 22ndBishops
(3-1 Win)
June 24thVenom
(3-2 Win)
June 29thOrbit
(3-1 Win)
July 1stDissolved
(FF Win)
July 6thFlame
(3-0 Win)
July 8thDrakes
(3-1 Loss)
July 13thMotion
(3-0 Win)
July 15th
(SNRL)
Motion
(8:00 PM EDT)
(3-0 Win)
July 20thDrakes
(3-1 Loss)
July 22ndFlame
(3-0 Win)

*If necessary

DateDissolved
July 27thDissolved (3-2 Loss)
July 29thOrbit (3-0 Win)
August 3rdVenom (3-2 Loss)
August 5thBishops (3-1 Win)
August 10thAscension
August 15thSpectre
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateDissolved
July 27thDissolved
(3-2 Loss)
July 29thOrbit
(3-0 Win)
August 3rdVenom
(3-2 Loss)
August 5thBishops
(3-1 Win)
August 10thAscension
August 15thSpectre
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Melons | Eastern Conference

Melons | Eastern Conference

Record: 13-3 (5-1) | 1st in East

Roster

JayDPlayz

1218 MMR

RealSmilii

1111 MMR

des!

1036 MMR

nDrw

968 MMR

Total MMR: 4313
Cap Room: 102

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thOrigin (3-2 Win)
June 17thTora (3-1 Win)
June 22ndRooks (3-1 Win)
June 24thVipers (3-1 Win)
June 29thAurora (3-1 Loss)
July 1stFaded (3-1 Win)
July 6thEmber (3-0 Win)
July 11th (SNRL)Wyverns (8:00 PM EDT) (3-2 Win)
July 13thVelocity (3-1 Loss)
July 15thVelocity (3-1 Win)
July 20thWyverns (3-2 Loss)
July 22ndEmber (3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
June 15thOrigin
(3-2 Win)
June 17thTora
(3-1 Win)
June 22ndRooks
(3-1 Win)
June 24thVipers
(3-1 Win)
June 29thAurora
(3-1 Loss)
July 1stFaded
(3-1 Win)
July 6thEmber
(3-0 Win)
July 11th
(SNRL)
Wyverns
(8:00 PM EDT)
(3-2 Win)
July 13thVelocity
(3-1 Loss)
July 15thVelocity
(3-1 Win)
July 20thWyverns
(3-2 Loss)
July 22ndEmber
(3-1 Win)

*If necessary

DateDissolved
July 27thFaded (3-0 Win)
July 29thAurora (3-2 Win)
August 3rdVipers (3-1 Win)
August 5thRooks (3-1 Win)
August 10thOrigin
August 15thTora
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateDissolved
July 27thFaded
(3-0 Win)
July 29thAurora
(3-2 Win)
August 3rdVipers
(3-1 Win)
August 5thRooks
(3-1 Win)
August 10thOrigin
August 15thTora
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*