Momentum (Bengy)

Dragons

Drakes

Wyverns

Gravity

Lightspeed

Motion

Velocity

Acceleration

Momentum (Bengy)

Gravity

Lightspeed

Motion

Velocity

Acceleration

Gravity | Western Conference

Gravity | Western Conference

Record: 11-2 (5-2) | 1st in West

Roster

captain-star

Goff

1923 MMR

Dillon

1977 MMR

Your

1801 MMR

StealthyFyre

1757 MMR

Total MMR: 7458
Cap Room: 38

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thDragons (3-0 Win)
January 23rd (SNRL)Pinnacle (3-2 Win)
January 25thDisillusion (3-1 Win)
January 27thInferno (3-1 Win)
February 1stLions (3-1 Win)
February 3rdReapers (3-0 Win)
February 8thGrandmasters (3-2 Win)
February 10thVenganza (3-2 Loss)
February 15thBananas (3-1 Win)
February 17thVenganza (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndLions (3-2 Win)
February 24thGrandmasters (3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thDragons
(3-0 Win)
January 23rd
(SNRL)
Pinnacle
(3-2 Win)
January 25thDisillusion
(3-1 Win)
January 27thInferno
(3-1 Win)
February 1stLions
(3-1 Win)
February 3rdReapers
(3-0 Win)
February 8thGrandmasters
(3-2 Win)
February 10thVenganza
(3-2 Loss)
February 15thBananas
(3-1 Win)
February 17thVenganza
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndLions
(3-2 Win)
February 24thGrandmasters
(3-2 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stDisillusion (3-1 Win)
March 3rdBananas
March 8thInferno
March 10thReapers
March 15thDragons
March 17thPinnacle
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stDisillusion
(3-1 Win)
March 3rdBananas
March 8thInferno
March 10thReapers
March 15thDragons
March 17thPinnacle
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Lightspeed | Western Conference

Lightspeed | Western Conference

Record: 8-5 (4-3) | 2nd in West

Roster

Astronistic

1676 MMR

Zoro

1612 MMR

almostgc

1603 MMR

voakes

1570 MMR

Total MMR: 6461
Cap Room: 8

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thHydra (3-2 Loss)
January 20thArrival (3-0 Win)
January 25thDistortion (3-1 Win)
January 27thBlaze (3-0 Win)
February 1stPanthers (3-2 Win)
February 3rdGravelords (3-2 Loss)
February 8thKings (3-1 Win)
February 10thVortex (3-2 Win)
February 15thPineapples (3-2 Loss)
February 17thVortex (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndPanthers (3-2 Win)
February 24thKings (3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thHydra
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thArrival
(3-0 Win)
January 25thDistortion
(3-1 Win)
January 27thBlaze
(3-0 Win)
February 1stPanthers
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdGravelords
(3-2 Loss)
February 8thKings
(3-1 Win)
February 10thVortex
(3-2 Win)
February 15thPineapples
(3-2 Loss)
February 17thVortex
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndPanthers
(3-2 Win)
February 24thKings
(3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stDistortion (3-1 Loss)
March 6th (SNRL)Pineapples - 8:45 PM EST
March 8thBlaze
March 10thGravelords
March 15thHydra
March 17thArrival
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stDistortion
(3-1 Loss)
March 6th
(SNRL)
Pineapples
8:45 PM EST
March 8thBlaze
March 10thGravelords
March 15thHydra
March 17thArrival
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Motion | Western Conference

Motion | Western Conference

Record: 11-2 (7-0) | 1st in West

Roster

captain-star

Kovalchuk

1530 MMR

vanitybop

1510 MMR

JSN.

1412 MMR

SushiX

1401 MMR

Total MMR: 5853
Cap Room: 12

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thDrakes (3-1 Win)
January 20thAscension (3-2 Loss)
January 25thDissolved (3-2 Win)
January 27thFlame (3-1 Win)
February 1stTigers (3-0 Win)
February 3rdWraiths (3-2 Loss)
February 8thBishops (3-1 Win)
February 13th (SNRL)Venom (3-1 Win)
February 15thPapayas (3-0 Win)
February 17thVenom (3-0 Win)
February 22ndTigers (3-0 Win)
February 24thBishops (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thDrakes
(3-1 Win)
January 20thAscension
(3-2 Loss)
January 25thDissolved
(3-2 Win)
January 27thFlame
(3-1 Win)
February 1stTigers
(3-0 Win)
February 3rdWraiths
(3-2 Loss)
February 8thBishops
(3-1 Win)
February 13th
(SNRL)
Venom
(3-1 Win)
February 15thPapayas
(3-0 Win)
February 17thVenom
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndTigers
(3-0 Win)
February 24thBishops
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stDissolved (3-0 Win)
March 3rdPapayas
March 8thFlame
March 10thWraiths
March 15thDrakes
March 17thAscension
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stDissolved
(3-0 Win)
March 3rdPapayas
March 8thFlame
March 10thWraiths
March 15thDrakes
March 17thAscension
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Velocity | Western Conference

Velocity | Western Conference

Record: 11-2 (7-0) | 1st in West

Roster

captain-star

Milk

1278 MMR

Midnight

1331 MMR

Dan

1294 MMR

Tobitage

1229 MMR

Total MMR: 5132
Cap Room: 15

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thWyverns (3-0 Win)
January 20thOrigin (3-2 Loss)
January 25thFaded (3-2 Win)
January 27thEmber (3-1 Win)
February 1stJaguars (3-1 Win)
February 3rdBanshees (3-2 Loss)
February 8thRooks (3-0 Win)
February 10thVipers (3-2 Win)
February 15thMelons (3-0 Win)
February 17thVipers (3-2 Win)
February 22ndJaguars (3-0 Win)
February 24thRooks (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thWyverns
(3-0 Win)
January 20thOrigin
(3-2 Loss)
January 25thFaded
(3-2 Win)
January 27thEmber
(3-1 Win)
February 1stJaguars
(3-1 Win)
February 3rdBanshees
(3-2 Loss)
February 8thRooks
(3-0 Win)
February 10thVipers
(3-2 Win)
February 15thMelons
(3-0 Win)
February 17thVipers
(3-2 Win)
February 22ndJaguars
(3-0 Win)
February 24thRooks
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stFaded (3-1 Win)
March 3rdMelons
March 8thEmber
March 10thBanshees
March 15thWyverns
March 17thOrigin
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stFaded
(3-1 Win)
March 3rdMelons
March 8thEmber
March 10thBanshees
March 15thWyverns
March 17thOrigin
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Acceleration | Western Conference

Acceleration | Western Conference

Record: 6-7 (3-4) | 3rd in West

Roster

captain-star

IPlayForSlayz

1128 MMR

Cosmey

1190 MMR

g0dgamer69420

1030 MMR

Egg Chapo

936 MMR

Total MMR: 4284
Cap Room: 61

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thWhelps (3-2 Loss)
January 20thGenesis (3-0 Loss)
January 25thDiffusion (3-1 Loss)
January 27thIgnite (3-1 Win)
February 1stLynx (3-1 Win)
February 3rdWisps (3-0 Loss)
February 8thPawns (3-0 Loss)
February 10thVikings (3-0 Win)
February 15thKiwis (3-1 Loss)
February 20th (SNRL)Vikings (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndLynx (3-0 Win)
February 24thPawns (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thWhelps
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thGenesis
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thDiffusion
(3-1 Loss)
January 27thIgnite
(3-1 Win)
February 1stLynx
(3-1 Win)
February 3rdWisps
(3-0 Loss)
February 8thPawns
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thVikings
(3-0 Win)
February 15thKiwis
(3-1 Loss)
February 20th
(SNRL)
Vikings
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndLynx
(3-0 Win)
February 24thPawns
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stDiffusion (3-1 Win)
March 3rdKiwis
March 8thIgnite
March 10thWisps
March 15thWhelps
March 17thGenesis
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stDiffusion
(3-1 Win)
March 3rdKiwis
March 8thIgnite
March 10thWisps
March 15thWhelps
March 17thGenesis
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary