Org B (Kajunmiller)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Grandmasters

Kings

Bishops

Rooks

Org B (Kajunmiller)

Grandmasters

Kings

Bishops

Rooks

Grandmasters | Western Conference

Grandmasters | Western Conference

Record: 10-2 (3-1) | 1st in West

Roster

Foam

1628 MMR

BubblyReaper

1795 MMR

F?shy

1783 MMR

Astronistic

1600 MMR

Total MMR: 6806
Cap Room: 69

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thGravity (3-0 Win)
June 17thVenganza (3-1 Win)
June 22ndPinnacle (3-2 Win)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thInferno (3-2 Win)
July 1st Heatwave (3-1 Win)
July 6thNebula (3-2 Win)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thDragons (3-1 Win)
July 18th (SNRL)Nebula (8:45 PM EDT) (3-2 Win)
July 20thVenganza (3-2 Loss)
July 22ndBye Game
DateOpponent
June 15thGravity
(3-0 Win)
June 17thVenganza
(3-1 Win)
June 22ndPinnacle
(3-2 Win)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thInferno
(3-2 Win)
July 1stHeatwave
(3-1 Win)
July 6thNebula
(3-2 Win)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thDragons
(3-1 Win)
July 18th
(SNRL)
Nebula
(8:45 PM EDT)
(3-2 Win)
July 20thVenganza
(3-2 Loss)
July 22ndBye Game

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thPinnacle (3-1 Loss)
July 29thInferno (3-2 Win)
August 3rdHeatwave (3-0 Win)
August 5thBye Game
August 10thGravity
August 12thDragons
August 17thPlayoffs First Round - Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round - Match 2*
August 22nd (SNRL)Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thPinnacle
(3-1 Loss)
July 29thInferno
(3-2 Win)
August 3rdHeatwave
(3-0 Win)
August 5thBye Game
August 10thGravity
August 12thDragons
August 17thPlayoffs First Round
Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round
Match 2*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Kings | Western Conference

Kings | Western Conference

Record: 8-8 (4-3) | T-2nd in West

Roster

wolfey

1456 MMR

MunsonCrazyMan

1574 MMR

Doodle!

1569 MMR

Kajunmiller

1517 MMR

Total MMR: 6116
Cap Room: 9

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thBlaze (3-1 Loss)
June 17thVortex (3-1 Win)
June 22ndKnights (3-1 Loss)
June 27th (SNRL)Distortion (8:45 PM EDT) (3-0 Loss)
June 29thHydra (3-1 Loss)
July 1stParallax (3-1 Win)
July 6thLightspeed (3-2 Win)
July 8thGalaxy (3-1 Win)
July 13thArrival (3-1 Win)
July 15thArrival (3-0 Win)
July 20thGalaxy (3-2 Loss)
July 22ndLightspeed (3-1 Win)
DateOpponent
June 15thBlaze
(3-1 Loss)
June 17thVortex
(3-1 Win)
June 22ndKnights
(3-1 Loss)
June 27th
(SNRL)
Distortion
(8:45 PM EDT)
(3-0 Loss)
June 29thHydra
(3-1 Loss)
July 1stParallax
(3-1 Win)
July 6thLightspeed
(3-1 Win)
July 8thGalaxy
(3-1 Win)
July 13thArrival
(3-1 Win)
July 15thArrival
(3-0 Win)
July 20thGalaxy
(3-2 Loss)
July 22ndLightspeed
(3-1 Win)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thParallax (3-1 Loss)
July 29thHydra (3-0 Loss)
August 3rdDistortion (3-0 Win)
August 5thKnights (3-0 Loss)
August 10thBlaze
August 12thVortex
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thParallax
(3-1 Loss)
July 29thHydra
(3-0 Loss)
August 3rdDistortion
(3-0 Win)
August 5thKnights
(3-0 Loss)
August 10thBlaze
August 12thVortex
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Bishops | Western Conference

Bishops | Western Conference

Record: 10-6 (4-3) | 3rd in West

Roster

KingMuff

1400 MMR

Spork

1339 MMR

KLAMPS

1335 MMR

frnk

1222 MMR

Total MMR: 5296
Cap Room: 29

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thFlame (3-1 Win)
June 17thVenom (3-0 Win)
June 22ndSamurai (3-1 Loss)
June 24thDissolved (FF Loss)
June 29thDrakes (3-0 Loss)
July 1stSpectre (3-1 Win)
July 6thMotion (3-1 Win)
July 8thOrbit (3-2 Loss)
July 13thAscension (3-1 Win)
July 15thAscension (3-2 Win)
July 20thOrbit (3-2 Win)
July 22ndMotion (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
June 15thFlame
(3-1 Win)
June 17thVenom
(3-0 Win)
June 22ndSamurai
(3-1 Loss)
June 24thDissolved
(FF Loss)
June 29thDrakes
(3-0 Loss)
July 1stSpectre
(3-1 Win)
July 6thMotion
(3-1 Win)
July 8thOrbit
(3-2 Loss)
July 13thAscension
(3-1 Win)
July 15thAscension
(3-2 Win)
July 20thOrbit
(3-2 Win)
July 22ndMotion
(3-0 Win)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thSpectre (3-0 Win)
August 1st (SNRL)Drakes (8:00 PM EDT) (3-0 Loss)
August 3rdDissolved (3-1 Win)
August 5thSamurai (3-1 Loss)
August 10thFlame
August 12thVenom
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thSpectre
(3-0 Win)
August 1st
(SNRL)
Drakes
(8:00 PM EDT)
(3-0 Loss)
August 3rdDissolved
(3-1 Win)
August 5thSamurai
(3-1 Loss)
August 10thFlame
August 12thVenom
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Rooks | Western Conference

Rooks | Western Conference

Record: 7-9 (3-4) | T-3rd in West

Roster

BoxTurtles

1145 MMR

TarryCarpenter0

1188 MMR

Dre515000061

1079 MMR

Dedooki101

1000 MMR

Total MMR: 4412
Cap Room: 3

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thEmber (3-2 Loss)
June 17thVipers (3-2 Win)
June 22ndMelons (3-1 Loss)
June 24thFaded (3-2 Loss)
June 29thWyverns (3-1 Win)
July 1stTora (3-0 Win)
July 6thVelocity (3-0 Win)
July 8thAurora (3-0 Win)
July 13thOrigin (3-2 Win)
July 15thOrigin (3-0 Loss)
July 20thAurora (3-2 Loss)
July 22ndVelocity (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
June 15thEmber
(3-2 Loss)
June 17thVipers
(3-2 Win)
June 22ndMelons
(3-1 Loss)
June 24thFaded
(3-2 Loss)
June 29thWyverns
(3-1 Win)
July 1stTora
(3-0 Win)
July 6thVelocity
(3-0 Win)
July 8thAurora
(3-0 Win)
July 13thOrigin
(3-2 Win)
July 15thOrigin
(3-0 Loss)
July 20thAurora
(3-2 Loss)
July 22ndVelocity
(3-0 Loss)

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thTora (3-2 Win)
July 29thWyverns (3-1 Loss)
August 3rdFaded (3-0 Loss)
August 5thMelons (3-1 Loss)
August 10thEmber
August 15th (SNRL)Vipers (8:00 PM EDT)
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thTora
(3-2 Win)
July 29thWyverns
(3-1 Loss)
August 3rdFaded
(3-0 Loss)
August 5thMelons
(3-1 Loss)
August 10thEmber
August 15th
(SNRL)
Vipers
(8:00 PM EDT)
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*