The Chess Hall (Bubbly)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Grandmasters

Kings

Bishops

Rooks

Pawns

The Chess Hall (Bubbly)

Grandmasters

Kings

Bishops

Rooks

Pawns

Grandmasters | Western Conference

Grandmasters | Western Conference

Record: 5-7 (3-3) | 3rd in West

Roster

captain-star

Folly

1806 MMR

Sauce

1962 MMR

Taelo

1940 MMR

SikkitheKid

1730 MMR

Total MMR: 7438
Cap Room: 58

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thInferno (3-2 Win)
January 20thVenganza (3-0 Win)
January 25thBananas (3-0 Win)
January 27thDisillusion (3-2 Win)
February 1stDragons (3-0 Win)
February 3rdLions (3-1 Loss)
February 8thGravity (3-2 Loss)
February 10thReapers (3-0 Loss)
February 15thPinnacle (3-0 Loss)
February 17thReapers (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndDragons (3-0 Loss)
February 24thGravity (3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thInferno
(3-2 Win)
January 20thVenganza
(3-0 Win)
January 25thBananas
(3-0 Win)
January 27thDisillusion
(3-2 Win)
February 1stDragons
(3-0 Win)
February 3rdLions
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thGravity
(3-2 Loss)
February 10thReapers
(3-0 Loss)
February 15thPinnacle
(3-0 Loss)
February 17thReapers
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndDragons
(3-0 Loss)
February 24thGravity
(3-2 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stBananas
March 3rdPinnacle
March 8thDisillusion
March 13th (SNRL)Lions - 9:30 PM EST
March 15thInferno
March 17thVenganza
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stBananas
March 3rdPinnacle
March 8thDisillusion
March 13th
(SNRL)
Lions
9:30 PM EST
March 15thInferno
March 17thVenganza
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Kings | Western Conference

Kings | Western Conference

Record: 2-10 (1-5) | 4th in West

Roster

WILL

1679 MMR

Dank

1620 MMR

mickey

1583 MMR

Total MMR: 4882
Cap Room: 1587

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thBlaze (3-2 Win)
January 20thVortex (3-2 Win)
January 25thPineapples (3-1 Loss)
January 30th (SNRL)Distortion (3-0 Loss)
February 1stHydra (3-0 Loss)
February 3rdPanthers (3-0 Loss)
February 8thLightspeed (3-1 Loss)
February 10thGravelords (3-2 Loss)
February 15thArrival (3-0 Loss)
February 17thGravelords (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndHydra (3-0 Loss)
February 24thLightspeed (3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thBlaze
(3-2 Win)
January 20thVortex
(3-2 Win)
January 25thPineapples
(3-1 Loss)
January 30th
(SNRL)
Distortion
(3-0 Loss)
February 1stHydra
(3-0 Loss)
February 3rdPanthers
(3-0 Loss)
February 8thLightspeed
(3-1 Loss)
February 10thGravelords
(3-2 Loss)
February 15thArrival
(3-0 Loss)
February 17thGravelords
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndHydra
(3-0 Loss)
February 24thLightspeed
(3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stPineapples
March 3rdArrival
March 8thDistortion
March 10thPanthers
March 15thBlaze
March 17thVortex
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stPineapples
March 3rdArrival
March 8thDistortion
March 10thPanthers
March 15thBlaze
March 17thVortex
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Bishops | Western Conference

Bishops | Western Conference

Record: 4-8 (2-4) | T-3rd in West

Roster

captain-star

wolfey

1515 MMR

ILXN_Fusion

1521 MMR

Spork

1444 MMR

Blazeing_Dragon7

1375 MMR

Total MMR: 5855
Cap Room: 10

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thFlame (3-2 Loss)
January 20thVenom (3-1 Win)
January 25thPapayas (3-0 Loss)
January 27thDissolved (3-0 Loss)
February 1stDrakes (3-1 Win)
February 3rdTigers (3-0 Win)
February 8thMotion (3-1 Loss)
February 10thWraiths (FF Win)
February 15thAscension (3-1 Loss)
February 20th (SNRL)Wraiths (3-2 Loss)
February 22ndDrakes (3-1 Loss)
February 24thMotion (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thFlame
(3-2 Loss)
January 20thVenom
(3-1 Win)
January 25thPapayas
(3-0 Loss)
January 27thDissolved
(3-0 Loss)
February 1stDrakes
(3-1 Win)
February 3rdTigers
(3-0 Win)
February 8thMotion
(3-1 Loss)
February 10thWraiths
(FF Win)
February 15thAscension
(3-1 Loss)
February 20th
(SNRL)
Wraiths
(3-2 Loss)
February 22ndDrakes
(3-1 Loss)
February 24thMotion
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stPapayas
March 3rdAscension
March 8thDissolved
March 10thTigers
March 15thFlame
March 17thVenom
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stPapayas
March 3rdAscension
March 8thDissolved
March 10thTigers
March 15thFlame
March 17thVenom
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Rooks | Western Conference

Rooks | Western Conference

Record: 3-9 (1-5) | 5th in West

Roster

captain-star

lil_reichy

1332 MMR

xCraiger32x

1347 MMR

Apatron

1235 MMR

The_Dusking

1233 MMR

Total MMR: 5147
Cap Room: 0

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thEmber (3-0 Loss)
January 20thVipers (3-0 Loss)
January 25thMelons (3-2 Loss)
January 27thFaded (3-1 Loss)
February 1stWyverns (3-2 Loss)
February 6th (SNRL)Jaguars (3-1 Loss)
February 8thVelocity (3-0 Loss)
February 10thBanshees (3-2 Loss)
February 15thOrigin (3-2 Win)
February 17thBanshees (3-0 Win)
February 22ndWyverns (3-0 Win)
February 24thVelocity (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thEmber
(3-0 Loss)
January 20thVipers
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thMelons
(3-2 Loss)
January 27thFaded
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stWyverns
(3-2 Loss)
February 6th
(SNRL)
Jaguars
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thVelocity
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thBanshees
(3-2 Loss)
February 15thOrigin
(3-2 Win)
February 17thBanshees
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndWyverns
(3-0 Win)
February 24thVelocity
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stMelons
March 3rdOrigin
March 8thFaded
March 10thJaguars
March 15thEmber
March 17thVipers
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stMelons
March 3rdOrigin
March 8thFaded
March 10thJaguars
March 15thEmber
March 17thVipers
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Pawns | Western Conference

Pawns | Western Conference

Record: 5-7 (2-4) | T-3rd in West

Roster

captain-star

Dedookie101

1070 MMR

BruhPineapple

1187 MMR

build

1031 MMR

RADIOKING_

1020 MMR

Total MMR: 4308
Cap Room: 37

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thIgnite (3-0 Win)
January 20thVikings (3-2 Loss)
January 25thKiwis (3-1 Loss)
January 27thDiffusion (3-1 Loss)
February 1stWhelps (FF Loss)
February 3rdLynx (3-0 Win)
February 8thAcceleration (3-0 Win)
February 10thWisps (3-2 Loss)
February 15thGenesis (3-2 Win)
February 17thWisps (3-1 Loss)
February 22ndWhelps (FF Win)
February 24thAcceleration (3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thIgnite
(3-0 Win)
January 20thVikings
(3-2 Loss)
January 25thKiwis
(3-1 Loss)
January 27thDiffusion
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stWhelps
(FF Loss)
February 3rdLynx
(3-0 Win)
February 8thAcceleration
(3-0 Win)
February 10thWisps
(3-2 Loss)
February 15thGenesis
(3-2 Win)
February 17thWisps
(3-1 Loss)
February 22ndWhelps
(FF Win)
February 24thAcceleration
(3-0 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stKiwis
March 3rdGenesis
March 8thDiffusion
March 10thLynx
March 17thVikings
March 20th (SNRL)Ignite - 8:00 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stKiwis
March 3rdGenesis
March 8thDiffusion
March 10thLynx
March 17thVikings
March 20th
(SNRL)
Ignite
8:00 PM EDT
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary