Dragon Energy (Biscut)

Dragons

Drakes

Wyverns

Dragons

Hydra

Drakes

Wyverns

Whelps

Dragon Energy (Biscut)

Dragons

Hydra

Drakes

Wyverns

Whelps

Dragons | Western Conference

Dragons | Western Conference

Record: 6-6 (2-3) | 3rd in West

Roster

captain-star

poodz

1804 MMR

brandon.

2000 MMR

Bur<3

1787 MMR

Total MMR: 5591
Cap Room: 1905

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thGravity (3-0 Loss)
January 20thDisillusion (3-2 Win)
January 25thReapers (FF Win)
January 27thLions (FF Loss)
February 1stGrandmasters (3-0 Loss)
February 3rdVenganza (3-2 Loss)
February 8thPinnacle (3-2 Win)
February 13th (SNRL)Bananas (3-0 Win)
February 15thInferno (3-1 Loss)
February 17thBananas (3-2 Win)
February 22ndGrandmasters (3-0 Win)
February 24thPinnacle (3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thGravity
(3-0 Loss)
January 20thDisillusion
(3-2 Win)
January 25thReapers
(FF Win)
January 27thLions
(FF Loss)
February 1stGrandmasters
(3-0 Loss)
February 3rdVenganza
(3-2 Loss)
February 8thPinnacle
(3-2 Win)
February 13th
(SNRL)
Bananas
(3-0 Win)
February 15thInferno
(3-1 Loss)
February 17thBananas
(3-2 Win)
February 22ndGrandmasters
(3-0 Win)
February 24thPinnacle
(3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stReapers
March 3rdInferno
March 8thLions
March 10thVenganza
March 15thGravity
March 17thDisillusion
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stReapers
March 3rdInferno
March 8thLions
March 10thVenganza
March 15thGravity
March 17thDisillusion
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Hydra | Western Conference

Hydra | Western Conference

Record: 12-0 (5-0) | 1st in West

Roster

captain-star

Seabiscut32453

1542 MMR

jels

1697 MMR

Xerf.

1665 MMR

Clubbly

1561 MMR

Total MMR: 6465
Cap Room: 4

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thLightspeed (3-2 Win)
January 20thDistortion (3-0 Win)
January 25thGravelords (3-2 Win)
January 27thPanthers (3-1 Win)
February 1stKings (3-0 Win)
February 6th (SNRL)Vortex (3-1 Win)
February 8thArrival (3-0 Win)
February 10th Pineapples (3-1 Win)
February 15thBlaze (3-0 Win)
February 17thPineapples (3-0 Win)
February 22ndKings (3-0 Win)
February 24thArrival (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thLightspeed
(3-2 Win)
January 20thDistortion
(3-0 Win)
January 25thGravelords
(3-2 Win)
January 27thPanthers
(3-1 Win)
February 1stKings
(3-0 Win)
February 6th
(SNRL)
Vortex
(3-1 Win)
February 8thArrival
(3-0 Win)
February 10th Pineapples
(3-1 Win)
February 15thBlaze
(3-0 Win)
February 17thPineapples
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndKings
(3-0 Win)
February 24thArrival
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stGravelords
March 3rdBlaze
March 8thPanthers
March 10thVortex
March 15thLightspeed
March 17thDistortion
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stGravelords
March 3rdBlaze
March 8thPanthers
March 10thVortex
March 15thLightspeed
March 17thDistortion
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Drakes | Western Conference

Drakes | Western Conference

Record: 5-7 (2-3) | 2nd in West

Roster

captain-star

Kiwi

1460 MMR

Dizzy

1499 MMR

Ray Ray

1495 MMR

logiiee

1402 MMR

Total MMR: 5856
Cap Room: 9

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thMotion (3-1 Loss)
January 23th (SNRL)Dissolved (3-1 Win)
January 25thWraiths (3-1 Loss)
January 27thTigers (3-1 Loss)
February 1stBishops (3-1 Loss)
February 3rdVenom (3-1 Loss)
February 8thAscension (3-1 Loss)
February 10thPapayas (3-0 Win)
February 15thFlame (3-2 Win)
February 17thPapayas (3-2 Win)
February 22ndBishops (3-1 Win)
February 24thAscension (3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thMotion
(3-1 Loss)
January 23th
(SNRL)
Dissolved
(3-1 Win)
January 25thWraiths
(3-1 Loss)
January 27thTigers
(3-1 Loss)
February 1stBishops
(3-1 Loss)
February 3rdVenom
(3-1 Loss)
February 8thAscension
(3-1 Loss)
February 10thPapayas
(3-0 Win)
February 15thFlame
(3-2 Win)
February 17thPapayas
(3-2 Win)
February 22ndBishops
(3-1 Win)
February 24thAscension
(3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stWraiths
March 3rdFlame
March 8thTigers
March 10thVenom
March 15thMotion
March 17thDissolved
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stWraiths
March 3rdFlame
March 8thTigers
March 10thVenom
March 15thMotion
March 17thDissolved
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Wyverns | Western Conference

Wyverns | Western Conference

Record: 4-8 (1-4) | 4th in West

Roster

captain-star

CMoney

1272 MMR

SansBar

1345 MMR

MuffinDe4ler

1304 MMR

CtrlAltElite

1225 MMR

Total MMR: 5146
Cap Room: 1

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thVelocity (3-0 Loss)
January 20thFaded (3-0 Loss)
January 25thBanshees (3-2 Loss)
January 27thJaguars (FF Win)
February 1stRooks (3-2 Win)
February 3rdVipers (3-0 Loss)
February 8thOrigin (3-0 Loss)
February 10thMelons (3-1 Loss)
February 15thEmber (FF Win)
February 17thMelons (3-0 Win)
February 22ndRooks (3-0 Loss)
February 24thOrigin (3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
January 18thVelocity
(3-0 Loss)
January 20thFaded
(3-0 Loss)
January 25thBanshees
(3-2 Loss)
January 27thJaguars
(FF Win)
February 1stRooks
(3-2 Win)
February 3rdVipers
(3-0 Loss)
February 8thOrigin
(3-0 Loss)
February 10thMelons
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thEmber
(FF Win)
February 17thMelons
(3-0 Win)
February 22ndRooks
(3-0 Loss)
February 24thOrigin
(3-1 Loss)
DateOpponent
March 1stBanshees
March 6th (SNRL)Ember - 8:00 PM EST
March 8thJaguars
March 10thVipers
March 15thVelocity
March 17thFaded
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stBanshees
March 6th
(SNRL)
Ember
8:00 PM EST
March 8thJaguars
March 10thVipers
March 15thVelocity
March 17thFaded
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary

Whelps | Western Conference

Whelps | Western Conference

Record: 9-3 (4-1) | 2nd in West

Roster

captain-star

Ksen Luvs Abel

1198 MMR

Snipzyy

1185 MMR

Chubs

1008 MMR

Total MMR: 3391
Cap Room: 954

Schedule

DateOpponent
January 18thAcceleration (3-2 Win)
January 20thDiffusion (3-0 Win)
January 25thWisps (FF Win)
January 30th (SNRL)Lynx (3-1 Win)
February 1stPawns (FF Win)
February 3rdVikings (3-0 Win)
February 8thGenesis (3-1 Win)
February 10thKiwis (3-1 Loss)
February 15thIgnite (3-0 Win)
February 17thKiwis (3-2 Loss)
February 22ndPawns (FF Loss)
February 24thGenesis (3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
January 18thAcceleration
(3-2 Win)
January 20thDiffusion
(3-0 Win)
January 25thWisps
(FF Win)
January 30th
(SNRL)
Lynx
(3-1 Win)
February 1stPawns
(FF Win)
February 3rdVikings
(3-0 Win)
February 8thGenesis
(3-1 Win)
February 10thKiwis
(3-1 Loss)
February 15thIgnite
(3-0 Win)
February 17thKiwis
(3-2 Loss)
February 22ndPawns
(FF Loss)
February 24thGenesis
(3-0 Win)
DateOpponent
March 1stWisps
March 3rdIgnite
March 8thLynx
March 10thVikings
March 15thAcceleration
March 17thDiffusion
March 22ndPlayoffs - Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
March 1stWisps
March 3rdIgnite
March 8thLynx
March 10thVikings
March 15thAcceleration
March 17thDiffusion
March 22ndPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
March 24thUpper Quarterfinals*
March 27th
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinals*
March 29thSemifinal 1*
March 31stSemifinal 2*
April 3rd
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

*If necessary